Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL COPA Grupo V ( 2018 / 2019 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL COPA  Grupo V ( 2018 / 2019 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ZESTOA K.B. 14 5 1 1 6 0 1 33 15 34
2 BILLABONA K.E. 14 6 0 1 4 2 1 44 17 32
3 IDIAZABAL K.E. 14 5 1 1 4 2 1 41 19 30
4 UROLA K.E. 14 3 2 2 2 2 3 18 20 19
5 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. 14 4 0 3 1 1 5 26 41 16
6 IKASBERRI K.E. 14 3 2 2 1 1 5 32 33 15
7 ORDIZIA K.E. 14 2 3 2 0 2 5 22 30 11
8 LAZKAO K.E. ''B'' 14 0 1 6 0 0 7 6 47 1

Jornada: 1

13/01/2019

  
LAZKAO K.E. B 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 2

20/01/2019

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E. B
IKASBERRI K.E. 3 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

27/01/2019

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. B 1 - 3 IKASBERRI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

03/02/2019

  
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. 6 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 1 LAZKAO K.E. B
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

10/02/2019

  
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. 4 - 3 IKASBERRI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
LAZKAO K.E. B 0 - 7 BILLABONA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

17/02/2019

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 4 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

24/02/2019

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. 1 - 6 BILLABONA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. B 0 - 4 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

10/03/2019

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 0 LAZKAO K.E. B
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. 0 - 3 UROLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

17/03/2019

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 6 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. B 0 - 3 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 10

24/03/2019

  
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. 3 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E. B
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

31/03/2019

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 5 - 3 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 3 IKASBERRI K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. B 1 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

07/04/2019

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 5 - 0 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 4 - 0 LAZKAO K.E. B
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

14/04/2019

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 4 - 4 IDIAZABAL K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. 1 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. B 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

05/05/2019

  
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 6 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 7 - 0 LAZKAO K.E. B
Subir