Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL COPA Grupo III ( 2018 / 2019 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL COPA  Grupo III ( 2018 / 2019 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 LENGOKOAK K.E. ''A'' 14 5 0 2 6 1 0 48 13 34
2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 14 4 2 1 6 0 1 50 15 32
3 AXULAR K.K.E 14 5 1 1 4 1 2 50 20 29
4 MARTUTENE K.E. ''A'' 14 4 1 2 4 1 2 39 23 26
5 INTERNACIONAL C.D. 14 4 0 3 1 1 5 36 36 16
6 AMARA BERRI K.E. ''B'' 14 3 0 4 1 1 5 16 40 13
7 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 14 2 2 3 1 1 5 23 39 12
8 SPORTING DE HERRERA 14 0 0 7 0 0 7 6 82 0

Jornada: 1

13/01/2019

  
AXULAR K.K.E 2 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 5 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. B 0 - 5 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 2

20/01/2019

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 2 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 3 - 2 AXULAR K.K.E
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 5 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
MARTUTENE K.E. A 2 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 3

27/01/2019

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 3 - 2 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
AXULAR K.K.E 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E. A
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 4

03/02/2019

  
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 1 - 3 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. A 2 - 2 AXULAR K.K.E
AMARA BERRI K.E. B 2 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
Subir

Jornada: 5

10/02/2019

  
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 0 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 2 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E. A
AXULAR K.K.E 3 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
Subir

Jornada: 6

17/02/2019

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
MARTUTENE K.E. A 4 - 0 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. B 0 - 3 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 5 AXULAR K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 7

24/02/2019

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 3 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. A
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 4 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E. B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 15 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
AXULAR K.K.E 6 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

10/03/2019

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 4 - 1 AXULAR K.K.E
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 8 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 5 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. B
MARTUTENE K.E. A 3 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

17/03/2019

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 4 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
AXULAR K.K.E 2 - 2 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 7 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
AMARA BERRI K.E. B 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 10

24/03/2019

  
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 0 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 0 - 1 AXULAR K.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. A 7 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
AMARA BERRI K.E. B 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

31/03/2019

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 4 - 3 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
AXULAR K.K.E 4 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. A
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 12

07/04/2019

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 1 - 0 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. A 2 - 3 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. B 0 - 6 AXULAR K.K.E
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 5 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

14/04/2019

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 7 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 2 - 5 MARTUTENE K.E. A
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 2 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. B
AXULAR K.K.E 10 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
Subir

Jornada: 14

05/05/2019

  
MARTUTENE K.E. A 3 - 6 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
AMARA BERRI K.E. B 6 - 5 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 6 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 5 AXULAR K.K.E
Subir