Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL COPA Grupo I ( 2018 / 2019 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL COPA  Grupo I ( 2018 / 2019 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 S.A.N.S.E. ''A'' 14 6 0 1 5 0 2 43 22 33
2 OIARTZUN K.E. 14 4 0 3 6 1 0 40 22 31
3 LENGOKOAK K.E. ''B'' 14 4 2 1 5 0 2 57 22 29
4 TOURING KE 14 6 0 1 2 2 3 39 21 26
5 SAN MARCIAL C.D. ''A'' 14 4 0 3 2 2 3 34 33 20
6 TRINTXERPE K.E. 14 2 2 3 1 0 6 28 40 11
7 BEHOBIA C.D. ''B'' 14 2 2 3 1 0 6 15 35 11
8 LANDETXA K.T. ''B'' 14 0 0 7 0 1 6 15 76 1

Jornada: 1

13/01/2019

  
LANDETXA K.T. B 3 - 5 S.A.N.S.E. A
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 1 TRINTXERPE K.E.
TOURING KE 3 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D. B
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 4 - 2 SAN MARCIAL C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 2

20/01/2019

  
S.A.N.S.E. A 4 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
TRINTXERPE K.E. 2 - 2 LANDETXA K.T. B
BEHOBIA C.D. B 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
SAN MARCIAL C.D. A 4 - 2 TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 3

27/01/2019

  
S.A.N.S.E. A 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE K.E.
LANDETXA K.T. B 2 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D. B
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 SAN MARCIAL C.D. A
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 2 - 2 TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 4

03/02/2019

  
TRINTXERPE K.E. 2 - 10 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
BEHOBIA C.D. B 1 - 4 S.A.N.S.E. A
SAN MARCIAL C.D. A 7 - 0 LANDETXA K.T. B
TOURING KE 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

10/02/2019

  
TRINTXERPE K.E. 6 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D. B
S.A.N.S.E. A 3 - 0 SAN MARCIAL C.D. A
LANDETXA K.T. B 0 - 1 TOURING KE
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

17/02/2019

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 3 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D. B
SAN MARCIAL C.D. A 3 - 2 TRINTXERPE K.E.
TOURING KE 3 - 1 S.A.N.S.E. A
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 1 LANDETXA K.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

24/02/2019

  
BEHOBIA C.D. B 3 - 3 SAN MARCIAL C.D. A
TRINTXERPE K.E. 3 - 1 TOURING KE
S.A.N.S.E. A 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
LANDETXA K.T. B 1 - 8 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

10/03/2019

  
S.A.N.S.E. A 7 - 0 LANDETXA K.T. B
TRINTXERPE K.E. 3 - 5 OIARTZUN K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. B 0 - 0 TOURING KE
SAN MARCIAL C.D. A 1 - 4 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 9

17/03/2019

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 1 - 2 S.A.N.S.E. A
LANDETXA K.T. B 0 - 2 TRINTXERPE K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D. B
TOURING KE 3 - 1 SAN MARCIAL C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 10

24/03/2019

  
TRINTXERPE K.E. 3 - 4 S.A.N.S.E. A
BEHOBIA C.D. B 3 - 0 LANDETXA K.T. B
SAN MARCIAL C.D. A 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOURING KE 4 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 11

31/03/2019

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 3 - 0 TRINTXERPE K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. A 3 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D. B
LANDETXA K.T. B 3 - 5 SAN MARCIAL C.D. A
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 12

07/04/2019

  
BEHOBIA C.D. B 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE K.E.
SAN MARCIAL C.D. A 1 - 2 S.A.N.S.E. A
TOURING KE 13 - 1 LANDETXA K.T. B
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 13

14/04/2019

  
BEHOBIA C.D. B 0 - 6 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
TRINTXERPE K.E. 2 - 2 SAN MARCIAL C.D. A
S.A.N.S.E. A 3 - 1 TOURING KE
LANDETXA K.T. B 2 - 8 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

05/05/2019

  
SAN MARCIAL C.D. A 2 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D. B
TOURING KE 3 - 2 TRINTXERPE K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 3 S.A.N.S.E. A
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 7 - 0 LANDETXA K.T. B
Subir