Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 3ª DIVISIÓN Grupo IV ( 2018 / 2019 )

AFICIONADO 3ª DIVISIÓN  Grupo IV ( 2018 / 2019 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 PORTUGALETE C. 38 16 3 0 10 5 4 65 21 86
2 SESTAO RIVER C. 38 10 7 2 12 5 2 74 35 78
3 ALAVES S.A.D. 38 13 3 3 5 9 5 69 44 66
4 SAN IGNACIO C.D. 38 11 4 4 6 8 5 66 36 63
5 BALMASEDA F.C. 38 10 5 4 7 7 5 50 36 63
6 BASCONIA C.D. 38 10 5 4 6 7 6 64 52 60
7 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 38 10 6 3 6 5 8 71 48 59
8 SOMORROSTRO J.D. 38 10 6 3 4 9 6 59 43 57
9 SODUPE U.C. 38 6 11 2 5 6 8 49 45 50
10 PASAIA K.E. 38 7 7 5 5 6 8 33 46 49
11 SANTUTXU F.C. 38 7 5 7 5 7 7 38 48 48
12 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 38 8 7 4 4 5 10 46 46 48
13 BEASAIN S.D. 38 8 7 4 1 12 6 46 40 46
14 SANTURTZI C.D. 38 5 10 4 5 5 9 33 42 45
15 DEUSTO S.D. 38 7 6 6 3 7 9 41 55 43
16 ZAMUDIO S.D. 38 7 5 7 3 4 12 41 66 39
17 AMURRIO C.F. 38 6 6 7 2 4 13 30 64 34
18 ORDIZIA K.E. 38 4 9 6 1 7 11 40 72 31
19 SAN PEDRO S.D. 38 6 5 8 0 6 13 40 69 29
20 BERMEO F.T.. 38 2 10 7 0 3 16 24 71 19

Jornada: 1

26/08/2018

  
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 4 ALAVES S.A.D.
BERMEO F.T.. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 5 PORTUGALETE C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 2

02/09/2018

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 SAN PEDRO S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 BERMEO F.T..
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

09/09/2018

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERMEO F.T.. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 4 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

16/09/2018

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 SAN PEDRO S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 5 - 0 BERMEO F.T..
SESTAO RIVER C. 6 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 4 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

23/09/2018

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 4 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 2 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
BERMEO F.T.. 0 - 4 SESTAO RIVER C.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

30/09/2018

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 0 SAN PEDRO S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 BERMEO F.T..
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

07/10/2018

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 3 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 2 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 3 - 4 SESTAO RIVER C.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
BERMEO F.T.. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

14/10/2018

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 SAN PEDRO S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 BERMEO F.T..
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

21/10/2018

  
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 3 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 3 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 4 PORTUGALETE C.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERMEO F.T.. 2 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

28/10/2018

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 3 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 SAN PEDRO S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 3 SODUPE U.C.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 4 - 0 BERMEO F.T..
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 11

04/11/2018

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 0 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
BERMEO F.T.. 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 12

11/11/2018

  
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 0 SAN PEDRO S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 0 BERMEO F.T..
Subir

Jornada: 13

18/11/2018

  
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 1 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BALMASEDA F.C. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 4 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 1 BERMEO F.T..
Subir

Jornada: 14

25/11/2018

  
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 2 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 3 BALMASEDA F.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 3 - 3 SAN PEDRO S.D.
BERMEO F.T.. 2 - 2 SODUPE U.C.
Subir

Jornada: 15

02/12/2018

  
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 2 - 1 BERMEO F.T..
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
Subir

Jornada: 16

09/12/2018

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
BERMEO F.T.. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 SAN PEDRO S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

16/12/2018

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 3 AMURRIO C.F.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 0 BERMEO F.T..
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 0 SAN PEDRO S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

23/12/2018

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
BERMEO F.T.. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 0 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 19

06/01/2019

  
PORTUGALETE C. 5 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 0 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 BERMEO F.T..
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 2 SODUPE U.C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 0 SAN PEDRO S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 20

13/01/2019

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 5 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 SAN PEDRO S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 BERMEO F.T..
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 21

20/01/2019

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BERMEO F.T.. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 22

27/01/2019

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 SAN PEDRO S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 1 BERMEO F.T..
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 2 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

03/02/2019

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
BERMEO F.T.. 0 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 24

10/02/2019

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 SAN PEDRO S.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 BERMEO F.T..
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 25

17/02/2019

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 4 - 2 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
BERMEO F.T.. 0 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 4 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 6 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 26

24/02/2019

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 3 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 0 SAN PEDRO S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 BERMEO F.T..
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 4 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 27

03/03/2019

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 4 SESTAO RIVER C.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 0 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
BERMEO F.T.. 0 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 4 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 28

10/03/2019

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 SAN PEDRO S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 SODUPE U.C.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 BERMEO F.T..
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 29

17/03/2019

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 4 SESTAO RIVER C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 4 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BERMEO F.T.. 0 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 30

24/03/2019

  
DEUSTO S.D. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 2 SAN PEDRO S.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 4 - 1 BERMEO F.T..
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 31

31/03/2019

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 4 SESTAO RIVER C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
SODUPE U.C. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
BERMEO F.T.. 0 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 32

07/04/2019

  
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 SAN PEDRO S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 3 SODUPE U.C.
BERMEO F.T.. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 33

14/04/2019

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 4 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 6 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 1 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 1 BERMEO F.T..
Subir

Jornada: 34

18/04/2019

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BERMEO F.T.. 3 - 3 SAN PEDRO S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 35

28/04/2019

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 0 BERMEO F.T..
SAN PEDRO S.D. 1 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
Subir

Jornada: 36

05/05/2019

  
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BERMEO F.T.. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 0 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 37

12/05/2019

  
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 7 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 3 AMURRIO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 BERMEO F.T..
BALMASEDA F.C. 0 - 2 SODUPE U.C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 6 - 0 SAN PEDRO S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 38

19/05/2019

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 5 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BERMEO F.T.. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 0 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
Subir