Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 2¬ DIVISIËN B Grupo II ( 2018 / 2019 )

AFICIONADO 2¬ DIVISIËN B  Grupo II ( 2018 / 2019 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 38 14 4 1 8 8 3 66 25 78
2 LOGROÑES S.A.D. U.D. 38 12 5 2 8 7 4 44 22 72
3 MIRANDES C.D. 38 12 6 1 7 6 6 53 32 69
4 BARAKALDO C.F. 38 9 5 5 9 2 8 41 40 61
5 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 38 8 8 3 7 6 6 55 45 59
6 ATHLETIC CLUB 38 13 4 2 3 5 11 67 45 57
7 LEIOA S.D. 38 7 9 3 5 8 6 43 40 53
8 AMOREBIETA S.D. 38 7 5 7 7 6 6 44 45 53
9 LANGREO U.P. 38 12 3 4 3 4 12 43 48 52
10 CALAHORRA C.D. 38 8 4 7 5 7 7 45 52 50
11 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 38 5 6 8 8 4 7 42 43 49
12 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 38 8 5 6 4 4 11 47 42 45
13 IZARRA C.D. 38 4 12 3 5 6 8 33 44 45
14 TUDELANO C.D. 38 7 7 5 3 8 8 33 42 45
15 ARENAS C. 38 8 4 7 3 8 8 33 40 45
16 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 38 6 7 6 3 10 6 39 44 44
17 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 38 5 11 3 3 7 9 32 42 42
18 VITORIA C.D. 38 4 7 8 3 7 9 34 51 35
19 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 38 4 8 7 2 6 11 25 44 32
20 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 38 4 4 11 3 5 11 32 65 30

Jornada: 1

26/08/2018

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
CALAHORRA C.D. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
LANGREO U.P. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 2

02/09/2018

  
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 2 LANGREO U.P.
LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

09/09/2018

  
TUDELANO C.D. 2 - 1 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 3 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 2 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
LANGREO U.P. 0 - 0 LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 4 MIRANDES C.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 4 - 0 ARENAS C.
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

16/09/2018

  
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 0 - 2 VITORIA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D. 0 - 2 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 LANGREO U.P.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
IZARRA C.D. 2 - 2 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

23/09/2018

  
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 2 - 0 LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LANGREO U.P. 0 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 IZARRA C.D.
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

30/09/2018

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 CALAHORRA C.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 1 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
ARENAS C. 4 - 0 LANGREO U.P.
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Subir

Jornada: 7

07/10/2018

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 3 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 2 - 3 MIRANDES C.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
LANGREO U.P. 4 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Subir

Jornada: 8

14/10/2018

  
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 0 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D. 1 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 2 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 4 - 1 LANGREO U.P.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 9

21/10/2018

  
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 0 - 1 LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 3 MIRANDES C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
CALAHORRA C.D. 2 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 3 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
LANGREO U.P. 4 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 10

28/10/2018

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 3 VITORIA C.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
MIRANDES C.D. 3 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 5 - 0 CALAHORRA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 LANGREO U.P.
Subir

Jornada: 11

04/11/2018

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 1 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 3 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 2 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 3 LANGREO U.P.
Subir

Jornada: 12

11/11/2018

  
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 0 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 CALAHORRA C.D.
LANGREO U.P. 0 - 2 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
Subir

Jornada: 13

18/11/2018

  
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 0 - 1 LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 0 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
CALAHORRA C.D. 2 - 4 LANGREO U.P.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
Subir

Jornada: 14

25/11/2018

  
LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D. 1 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 3 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 0 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
LANGREO U.P. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 3 CALAHORRA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

02/12/2018

  
LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 2 IZARRA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 3 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 1 LANGREO U.P.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

09/12/2018

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 2 VITORIA C.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 3 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
IZARRA C.D. 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 2 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
LANGREO U.P. 2 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
CALAHORRA C.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 17

16/12/2018

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 0 - 2 LANGREO U.P.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 0 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 2 CALAHORRA C.D.
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 18

22/12/2018

  
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 0 LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
LANGREO U.P. 3 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 1 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
CALAHORRA C.D. 1 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 19

06/01/2019

  
MIRANDES C.D. 3 - 1 ARENAS C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D. 1 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 3 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 LANGREO U.P.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 1 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 20

13/01/2019

  
TUDELANO C.D. 3 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 CALAHORRA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 0 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 LANGREO U.P.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 21

20/01/2019

  
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LANGREO U.P. 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 3 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 22

27/01/2019

  
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 0 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 0 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D. 1 - 0 LANGREO U.P.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

03/02/2019

  
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 2 LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D.
LANGREO U.P. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 2 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 24

10/02/2019

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 TUDELANO C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D. 1 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 LANGREO U.P.
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 4 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 25

17/02/2019

  
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
LANGREO U.P. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 4 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 26

24/02/2019

  
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 4 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 0 LANGREO U.P.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 27

03/03/2019

  
VITORIA C.D. 3 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 2 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 2 - 1 LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
LANGREO U.P. 2 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Subir

Jornada: 28

10/03/2019

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 0 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D. 3 - 0 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 3 - 0 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 LANGREO U.P.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 2 VITORIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 29

17/03/2019

  
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 2 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D.
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 4 IZARRA C.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 0 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LANGREO U.P. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 30

24/03/2019

  
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 CALAHORRA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
LANGREO U.P. 0 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 31

31/03/2019

  
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
CALAHORRA C.D. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 0 LANGREO U.P.
Subir

Jornada: 32

07/04/2019

  
LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D. 3 - 4 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
IZARRA C.D. 2 - 2 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 2 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LANGREO U.P. 2 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 3 - 2 VITORIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 33

14/04/2019

  
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 0 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 LANGREO U.P.
CALAHORRA C.D. 1 - 3 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
Subir

Jornada: 34

21/04/2019

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 4 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
IZARRA C.D. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 4 - 4 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
LANGREO U.P. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
CALAHORRA C.D. 2 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 35

28/04/2019

  
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D. 3 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 3 - 2 ARENAS C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 1 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
TUDELANO C.D. 2 - 0 LANGREO U.P.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 2 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 CALAHORRA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 36

05/05/2019

  
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 3 LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LANGREO U.P. 1 - 0 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 37

12/05/2019

  
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 2 VITORIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D. 2 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 0 LANGREO U.P.
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 1 - 1 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 0 CALAHORRA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 38

19/05/2019

  
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 2 - 2 LOGROĐES S.A.D. U.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 3 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LANGREO U.P. 4 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
CALAHORRA C.D. 1 - 0 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
Subir