Inicio / Federación - Histórico / BENJAMIN ESCUELAS BENJAMIN Grupo VIII ( 2018 / 2019 )

BENJAMIN ESCUELAS BENJAMIN  Grupo VIII ( 2018 / 2019 )

Jornada: 1

18/11/2018

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 DE (2010) B - URNIETA K.E. 2 DE (2010) B
USURBIL F.T. 1 DE (2010) B - TEXAS LASARTEARRA 1 DE (2010) B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 DE (2010) B - BILLABONA K.E. 1 DE (2010) B
Descansa - ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 DE (2010) C
Subir

Jornada: 2

02/12/2018

  
URNIETA K.E. 2 DE (2010) B - Descansa
TEXAS LASARTEARRA 1 DE (2010) B - HERNANI C.D. 2 DE (2010) B
BILLABONA K.E. 1 DE (2010) B - USURBIL F.T. 1 DE (2010) B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 DE (2010) C - EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 DE (2010) B
Subir

Jornada: 3

13/01/2019

  
URNIETA K.E. 2 DE (2010) B - TEXAS LASARTEARRA 1 DE (2010) B
HERNANI C.D. 2 DE (2010) B - BILLABONA K.E. 1 DE (2010) B
USURBIL F.T. 1 DE (2010) B - ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 DE (2010) C
Descansa - EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 DE (2010) B
Subir

Jornada: 4

10/02/2019

  
TEXAS LASARTEARRA 1 DE (2010) B - Descansa
BILLABONA K.E. 1 DE (2010) B - URNIETA K.E. 2 DE (2010) B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 DE (2010) C - HERNANI C.D. 2 DE (2010) B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 DE (2010) B - USURBIL F.T. 1 DE (2010) B
Subir

Jornada: 5

17/02/2019

  
TEXAS LASARTEARRA 1 DE (2010) B - BILLABONA K.E. 1 DE (2010) B
URNIETA K.E. 2 DE (2010) B - ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 DE (2010) C
HERNANI C.D. 2 DE (2010) B - EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 DE (2010) B
Descansa - USURBIL F.T. 1 DE (2010) B
Subir

Jornada: 6

24/02/2019

  
Descansa - BILLABONA K.E. 1 DE (2010) B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 DE (2010) C - TEXAS LASARTEARRA 1 DE (2010) B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 DE (2010) B - URNIETA K.E. 2 DE (2010) B
USURBIL F.T. 1 DE (2010) B - HERNANI C.D. 2 DE (2010) B
Subir

Jornada: 7

17/03/2019

  
BILLABONA K.E. 1 DE (2010) B - ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 DE (2010) C
TEXAS LASARTEARRA 1 DE (2010) B - EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 DE (2010) B
URNIETA K.E. 2 DE (2010) B - USURBIL F.T. 1 DE (2010) B
HERNANI C.D. 2 DE (2010) B - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 8

07/04/2019

  
URNIETA K.E. 2 DE (2010) B - HERNANI C.D. 2 DE (2010) B
TEXAS LASARTEARRA 1 DE (2010) B - USURBIL F.T. 1 DE (2010) B
BILLABONA K.E. 1 DE (2010) B - EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 DE (2010) B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 DE (2010) C - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 9

05/05/2019

  
Descansa - URNIETA K.E. 2 DE (2010) B
HERNANI C.D. 2 DE (2010) B - TEXAS LASARTEARRA 1 DE (2010) B
USURBIL F.T. 1 DE (2010) B - BILLABONA K.E. 1 DE (2010) B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 DE (2010) B - ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 DE (2010) C
Subir