Inicio / Federación - Histórico / BENJAMIN ESCUELAS BENJAMIN Grupo V ( 2018 / 2019 )

BENJAMIN ESCUELAS BENJAMIN  Grupo V ( 2018 / 2019 )

Jornada: 1

18/11/2018

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 DE (2009) A - S.A.N.S.E. 2 DE (2009) A
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 DE (2009) A - KOSTKAS KE 2 DE (2009) A
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 DE (2009) A - VASCONIA C.D. 3 DE (2009) A
HERNANI C.D. 3 DE (2009) A - ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 DE (2009) A
Descansa - AÑORGA K.K.E 3 DE (2009) A
Subir

Jornada: 2

02/12/2018

  
S.A.N.S.E. 2 DE (2009) A - Descansa
KOSTKAS KE 2 DE (2009) A - TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 DE (2009) A
VASCONIA C.D. 3 DE (2009) A - MARTUTENE K.E. 2 DE (2009) A
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 DE (2009) A - LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 DE (2009) A
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 DE (2009) A - HERNANI C.D. 3 DE (2009) A
Subir

Jornada: 3

13/01/2019

  
S.A.N.S.E. 2 DE (2009) A - KOSTKAS KE 2 DE (2009) A
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 DE (2009) A - VASCONIA C.D. 3 DE (2009) A
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 DE (2009) A - ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 DE (2009) A
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 DE (2009) A - AÑORGA K.K.E 3 DE (2009) A
Descansa - HERNANI C.D. 3 DE (2009) A
Subir

Jornada: 4

10/02/2019

  
KOSTKAS KE 2 DE (2009) A - Descansa
VASCONIA C.D. 3 DE (2009) A - S.A.N.S.E. 2 DE (2009) A
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 DE (2009) A - TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 DE (2009) A
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 DE (2009) A - MARTUTENE K.E. 2 DE (2009) A
HERNANI C.D. 3 DE (2009) A - LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 DE (2009) A
Subir

Jornada: 5

17/02/2019

  
KOSTKAS KE 2 DE (2009) A - VASCONIA C.D. 3 DE (2009) A
S.A.N.S.E. 2 DE (2009) A - ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 DE (2009) A
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 DE (2009) A - AÑORGA K.K.E 3 DE (2009) A
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 DE (2009) A - HERNANI C.D. 3 DE (2009) A
Descansa - LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 DE (2009) A
Subir

Jornada: 6

24/02/2019

  
VASCONIA C.D. 3 DE (2009) A - Descansa
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 DE (2009) A - KOSTKAS KE 2 DE (2009) A
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 DE (2009) A - S.A.N.S.E. 2 DE (2009) A
HERNANI C.D. 3 DE (2009) A - TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 DE (2009) A
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 DE (2009) A - MARTUTENE K.E. 2 DE (2009) A
Subir

Jornada: 7

17/03/2019

  
VASCONIA C.D. 3 DE (2009) A - ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 DE (2009) A
KOSTKAS KE 2 DE (2009) A - AÑORGA K.K.E 3 DE (2009) A
S.A.N.S.E. 2 DE (2009) A - HERNANI C.D. 3 DE (2009) A
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 DE (2009) A - LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 DE (2009) A
Descansa - MARTUTENE K.E. 2 DE (2009) A
Subir

Jornada: 8

07/04/2019

  
Descansa - ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 DE (2009) A
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 DE (2009) A - VASCONIA C.D. 3 DE (2009) A
HERNANI C.D. 3 DE (2009) A - KOSTKAS KE 2 DE (2009) A
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 DE (2009) A - S.A.N.S.E. 2 DE (2009) A
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 DE (2009) A - TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 DE (2009) A
Subir

Jornada: 9

05/05/2019

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 DE (2009) A - AÑORGA K.K.E 3 DE (2009) A
VASCONIA C.D. 3 DE (2009) A - HERNANI C.D. 3 DE (2009) A
KOSTKAS KE 2 DE (2009) A - LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 DE (2009) A
S.A.N.S.E. 2 DE (2009) A - MARTUTENE K.E. 2 DE (2009) A
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 DE (2009) A - Descansa
Subir