Inicio / Federación - Histórico / BENJAMIN ESCUELAS BENJAMIN Grupo III ( 2018 / 2019 )

BENJAMIN ESCUELAS BENJAMIN  Grupo III ( 2018 / 2019 )

Jornada: 1

18/11/2018

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 DE (2010) C - BETI ONA C.D. 3 DE (2010) B
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 DE (2010) B - KOSTKAS KE 2 DE (2010) B
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 DE (2010) B - VASCONIA C.D. 3 DE (2010) B
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 DE (2010) B - S.A.N.S.E. 2 DE (2010) C
Subir

Jornada: 2

02/12/2018

  
BETI ONA C.D. 3 DE (2010) B - MARTUTENE K.E. 3 DE (2010) B
KOSTKAS KE 2 DE (2010) B - AÑORGA K.K.E 2 DE (2010) C
VASCONIA C.D. 3 DE (2010) B - LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 DE (2010) B
S.A.N.S.E. 2 DE (2010) C - TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 DE (2010) B
Subir

Jornada: 3

13/01/2019

  
BETI ONA C.D. 3 DE (2010) B - KOSTKAS KE 2 DE (2010) B
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 DE (2010) C - VASCONIA C.D. 3 DE (2010) B
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 DE (2010) B - S.A.N.S.E. 2 DE (2010) C
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 DE (2010) B - TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 DE (2010) B
Subir

Jornada: 4

10/02/2019

  
KOSTKAS KE 2 DE (2010) B - MARTUTENE K.E. 3 DE (2010) B
VASCONIA C.D. 3 DE (2010) B - BETI ONA C.D. 3 DE (2010) B
S.A.N.S.E. 2 DE (2010) C - AÑORGA K.K.E 2 DE (2010) C
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 DE (2010) B - LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 DE (2010) B
Subir

Jornada: 5

17/02/2019

  
KOSTKAS KE 2 DE (2010) B - VASCONIA C.D. 3 DE (2010) B
BETI ONA C.D. 3 DE (2010) B - S.A.N.S.E. 2 DE (2010) C
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 DE (2010) C - TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 DE (2010) B
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 DE (2010) B - LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 DE (2010) B
Subir

Jornada: 6

24/02/2019

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 DE (2010) B - VASCONIA C.D. 3 DE (2010) B
S.A.N.S.E. 2 DE (2010) C - KOSTKAS KE 2 DE (2010) B
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 DE (2010) B - BETI ONA C.D. 3 DE (2010) B
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 DE (2010) B - AÑORGA K.K.E 2 DE (2010) C
Subir

Jornada: 7

17/03/2019

  
VASCONIA C.D. 3 DE (2010) B - S.A.N.S.E. 2 DE (2010) C
KOSTKAS KE 2 DE (2010) B - TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 DE (2010) B
BETI ONA C.D. 3 DE (2010) B - LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 DE (2010) B
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 DE (2010) C - MARTUTENE K.E. 3 DE (2010) B
Subir

Jornada: 8

07/04/2019

  
BETI ONA C.D. 3 DE (2010) B - AÑORGA K.K.E 2 DE (2010) C
KOSTKAS KE 2 DE (2010) B - LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 DE (2010) B
VASCONIA C.D. 3 DE (2010) B - TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 DE (2010) B
S.A.N.S.E. 2 DE (2010) C - MARTUTENE K.E. 3 DE (2010) B
Subir

Jornada: 9

05/05/2019

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 DE (2010) B - BETI ONA C.D. 3 DE (2010) B
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 DE (2010) C - KOSTKAS KE 2 DE (2010) B
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 DE (2010) B - VASCONIA C.D. 3 DE (2010) B
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 DE (2010) B - S.A.N.S.E. 2 DE (2010) C
Subir