Inicio / Federación - Histórico / BENJAMIN ESCUELAS BENJAMIN Grupo XIII ( 2018 / 2019 )

BENJAMIN ESCUELAS BENJAMIN  Grupo XIII ( 2018 / 2019 )

Jornada: 1

18/11/2018

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 DE (2010) B - EIBAR S.A.D. 3 DE (2010) B
BERGARA K.E. 4 DE (2010) B - ARETXABALETA K.E. 4 DE (2010) B
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 DE (2010) C - ARRASATE C.D. 4 DE (2010) B
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 4 DE (2010) B - SORALUZE (2)-ANTZUOLA (1)- ILINTXA (1) B
UROLA K.E. 4 de (2010) B - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 2

02/12/2018

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 DE (2010) B - UROLA K.E. 4 de (2010) B
ARETXABALETA K.E. 4 DE (2010) B - ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 DE (2010) B
ARRASATE C.D. 4 DE (2010) B - BERGARA K.E. 4 DE (2010) B
SORALUZE (2)-ANTZUOLA (1)- ILINTXA (1) B - EIBAR S.A.D. 2 DE (2010) C
Descansa - ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 4 DE (2010) B
Subir

Jornada: 3

20/01/2019

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 DE (2010) B - ARETXABALETA K.E. 4 DE (2010) B
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 DE (2010) B - ARRASATE C.D. 4 DE (2010) B
BERGARA K.E. 4 DE (2010) B - SORALUZE (2)-ANTZUOLA (1)- ILINTXA (1) B
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 DE (2010) C - Descansa
UROLA K.E. 4 de (2010) B - ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 4 DE (2010) B
Subir

Jornada: 4

10/02/2019

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 4 DE (2010) B - UROLA K.E. 4 de (2010) B
ARRASATE C.D. 4 DE (2010) B - EIBAR S.A.D. 3 DE (2010) B
SORALUZE (2)-ANTZUOLA (1)- ILINTXA (1) B - ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 DE (2010) B
Descansa - BERGARA K.E. 4 DE (2010) B
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 4 DE (2010) B - EIBAR S.A.D. 2 DE (2010) C
Subir

Jornada: 5

17/02/2019

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 4 DE (2010) B - ARRASATE C.D. 4 DE (2010) B
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 DE (2010) B - SORALUZE (2)-ANTZUOLA (1)- ILINTXA (1) B
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 DE (2010) B - Descansa
BERGARA K.E. 4 DE (2010) B - ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 4 DE (2010) B
UROLA K.E. 4 de (2010) B - EIBAR S.A.D. 2 DE (2010) C
Subir

Jornada: 6

24/02/2019

  
ARRASATE C.D. 4 DE (2010) B - UROLA K.E. 4 de (2010) B
SORALUZE (2)-ANTZUOLA (1)- ILINTXA (1) B - ARETXABALETA K.E. 4 DE (2010) B
Descansa - EIBAR S.A.D. 3 DE (2010) B
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 4 DE (2010) B - ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 DE (2010) B
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 DE (2010) C - BERGARA K.E. 4 DE (2010) B
Subir

Jornada: 7

17/03/2019

  
ARRASATE C.D. 4 DE (2010) B - SORALUZE (2)-ANTZUOLA (1)- ILINTXA (1) B
ARETXABALETA K.E. 4 DE (2010) B - Descansa
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 DE (2010) B - ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 4 DE (2010) B
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 DE (2010) B - EIBAR S.A.D. 2 DE (2010) C
UROLA K.E. 4 de (2010) B - BERGARA K.E. 4 DE (2010) B
Subir

Jornada: 8

07/04/2019

  
UROLA K.E. 4 de (2010) B - SORALUZE (2)-ANTZUOLA (1)- ILINTXA (1) B
Descansa - ARRASATE C.D. 4 DE (2010) B
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 4 DE (2010) B - ARETXABALETA K.E. 4 DE (2010) B
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 DE (2010) C - EIBAR S.A.D. 3 DE (2010) B
BERGARA K.E. 4 DE (2010) B - ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 DE (2010) B
Subir

Jornada: 9

05/05/2019

  
SORALUZE (2)-ANTZUOLA (1)- ILINTXA (1) B - Descansa
ARRASATE C.D. 4 DE (2010) B - ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 4 DE (2010) B
ARETXABALETA K.E. 4 DE (2010) B - EIBAR S.A.D. 2 DE (2010) C
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 DE (2010) B - BERGARA K.E. 4 DE (2010) B
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 DE (2010) B - UROLA K.E. 4 de (2010) B
Subir