Inicio / Federación - Histórico / BENJAMIN ESCUELAS BENJAMIN Grupo I ( 2018 / 2019 )

BENJAMIN ESCUELAS BENJAMIN  Grupo I ( 2018 / 2019 )

Jornada: 1

18/11/2018

  
SAN MARCIAL C.D. 2 DE (2010) B - BEHOBIA C.D. 1 DE (2010) B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 DE (2010) B - PASAIA K.E. 2 DE (2010) B
MARIÑO C.D. 2 DE (2010) B - LANDETXA K.T. 1 DE (2010) B
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 DE (2010) C - TOURING KE 3 DE (2010) B
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 1 DE (2010) B - ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 DE (2010) D
Descansa - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 DE (2010) B
Subir

Jornada: 2

02/12/2018

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 DE (2010) B - Descansa
PASAIA K.E. 2 DE (2010) B - SAN MARCIAL C.D. 2 DE (2010) B
LANDETXA K.T. 1 DE (2010) B - ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 DE (2010) B
TOURING KE 3 DE (2010) B - MARIÑO C.D. 2 DE (2010) B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 DE (2010) D - HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 DE (2010) C
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 DE (2010) B - ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 1 DE (2010) B
Subir

Jornada: 3

13/01/2019

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 DE (2010) B - PASAIA K.E. 2 DE (2010) B
SAN MARCIAL C.D. 2 DE (2010) B - LANDETXA K.T. 1 DE (2010) B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 DE (2010) B - TOURING KE 3 DE (2010) B
MARIÑO C.D. 2 DE (2010) B - ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 DE (2010) D
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 DE (2010) C - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 DE (2010) B
Descansa - ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 1 DE (2010) B
Subir

Jornada: 4

10/02/2019

  
PASAIA K.E. 2 DE (2010) B - Descansa
LANDETXA K.T. 1 DE (2010) B - BEHOBIA C.D. 1 DE (2010) B
TOURING KE 3 DE (2010) B - SAN MARCIAL C.D. 2 DE (2010) B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 DE (2010) D - ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 DE (2010) B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 DE (2010) B - MARIÑO C.D. 2 DE (2010) B
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 1 DE (2010) B - HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 DE (2010) C
Subir

Jornada: 5

17/02/2019

  
PASAIA K.E. 2 DE (2010) B - LANDETXA K.T. 1 DE (2010) B
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 DE (2010) B - TOURING KE 3 DE (2010) B
SAN MARCIAL C.D. 2 DE (2010) B - ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 DE (2010) D
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 DE (2010) B - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 DE (2010) B
MARIÑO C.D. 2 DE (2010) B - ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 1 DE (2010) B
Descansa - HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 DE (2010) C
Subir

Jornada: 6

24/02/2019

  
LANDETXA K.T. 1 DE (2010) B - Descansa
TOURING KE 3 DE (2010) B - PASAIA K.E. 2 DE (2010) B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 DE (2010) D - BEHOBIA C.D. 1 DE (2010) B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 DE (2010) B - SAN MARCIAL C.D. 2 DE (2010) B
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 1 DE (2010) B - ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 DE (2010) B
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 DE (2010) C - MARIÑO C.D. 2 DE (2010) B
Subir

Jornada: 7

17/03/2019

  
LANDETXA K.T. 1 DE (2010) B - TOURING KE 3 DE (2010) B
PASAIA K.E. 2 DE (2010) B - ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 DE (2010) D
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 DE (2010) B - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 DE (2010) B
SAN MARCIAL C.D. 2 DE (2010) B - ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 1 DE (2010) B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 DE (2010) B - HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 DE (2010) C
Descansa - MARIÑO C.D. 2 DE (2010) B
Subir

Jornada: 8

07/04/2019

  
TOURING KE 3 DE (2010) B - Descansa
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 DE (2010) D - LANDETXA K.T. 1 DE (2010) B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 DE (2010) B - PASAIA K.E. 2 DE (2010) B
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 1 DE (2010) B - BEHOBIA C.D. 1 DE (2010) B
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 DE (2010) C - SAN MARCIAL C.D. 2 DE (2010) B
MARIÑO C.D. 2 DE (2010) B - ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 DE (2010) B
Subir

Jornada: 9

05/05/2019

  
TOURING KE 3 DE (2010) B - ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 DE (2010) D
LANDETXA K.T. 1 DE (2010) B - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 DE (2010) B
PASAIA K.E. 2 DE (2010) B - ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 1 DE (2010) B
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 DE (2010) B - HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 DE (2010) C
SAN MARCIAL C.D. 2 DE (2010) B - MARIÑO C.D. 2 DE (2010) B
Descansa - ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 DE (2010) B
Subir