Inicio / Federación - Histórico / ALEVIN ESCUELAS ALEVIN 1º AÑO Grupo IV ( 2018 / 2019 )

ALEVIN ESCUELAS ALEVIN 1º AÑO  Grupo IV ( 2018 / 2019 )

Jornada: 1

18/11/2018

  
URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos) - AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos)
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) A - EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos)
DANENA K.E. (2 equipos) - IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo)
LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos) - ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos)
USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos) - BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos)
Subir

Jornada: 2

02/12/2018

  
AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos) - USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos)
EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos) - URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos)
IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo) - TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) A
ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos) - DANENA K.E. (2 equipos)
BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos) - LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos)
Subir

Jornada: 3

20/01/2019

  
AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos) - EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos)
URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos) - IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo)
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) A - ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos)
DANENA K.E. (2 equipos) - BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos)
USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos) - LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos)
Subir

Jornada: 4

10/02/2019

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos) - USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos)
IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo) - AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos)
ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos) - URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos)
BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos) - TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) A
LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos) - DANENA K.E. (2 equipos)
Subir

Jornada: 5

17/02/2019

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos) - IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo)
AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos) - ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos)
URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos) - BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos)
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) A - LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos)
USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos) - DANENA K.E. (2 equipos)
Subir

Jornada: 6

24/02/2019

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo) - USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos)
ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos) - EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos)
BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos) - AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos)
LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos) - URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos)
DANENA K.E. (2 equipos) - TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) A
Subir

Jornada: 7

17/03/2019

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo) - ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos)
EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos) - BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos)
AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos) - LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos)
URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos) - DANENA K.E. (2 equipos)
USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos) - TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) A
Subir

Jornada: 8

07/04/2019

  
USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos) - ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos)
BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos) - IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo)
LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos) - EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos)
DANENA K.E. (2 equipos) - AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos)
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) A - URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos)
Subir

Jornada: 9

05/05/2019

  
ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos) - BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos)
IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo) - LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos)
EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos) - DANENA K.E. (2 equipos)
AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos) - TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) A
URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos) - USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos)
Subir