Inicio / Federación - Histórico / ALEVIN ESCUELAS ALEVIN 1º AÑO Grupo III ( 2018 / 2019 )

ALEVIN ESCUELAS ALEVIN 1º AÑO  Grupo III ( 2018 / 2019 )

Jornada: 1

18/11/2018

  
TOURING KE (3 equipos) - TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) B
S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos) - HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos)
VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) A - TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos)
BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos) - MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos)
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) A - ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) B
Descansa - KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos)
Subir

Jornada: 2

02/12/2018

  
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) B - Descansa
HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos) - TOURING KE (3 equipos)
TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos) - S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos)
MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos) - VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) A
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) B - BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos)
KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos) - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) A
Subir

Jornada: 3

13/01/2019

  
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) B - HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos)
TOURING KE (3 equipos) - TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos)
S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos) - MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos)
VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) A - ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) B
BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos) - KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos)
Descansa - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) A
Subir

Jornada: 4

10/02/2019

  
HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos) - Descansa
TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos) - TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) B
MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos) - TOURING KE (3 equipos)
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) B - S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos)
KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos) - VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) A
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) A - BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos)
Subir

Jornada: 5

17/02/2019

  
HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos) - TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos)
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) B - MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos)
TOURING KE (3 equipos) - ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) B
S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos) - KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos)
VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) A - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) A
Descansa - BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos)
Subir

Jornada: 6

24/02/2019

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos) - Descansa
MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos) - HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos)
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) B - TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) B
KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos) - TOURING KE (3 equipos)
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) A - S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos)
BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos) - VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) A
Subir

Jornada: 7

17/03/2019

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos) - MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos)
HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos) - ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) B
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) B - KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos)
TOURING KE (3 equipos) - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) A
S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos) - BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos)
Descansa - VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) A
Subir

Jornada: 8

07/04/2019

  
MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos) - Descansa
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) B - TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos)
KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos) - HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos)
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) A - TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) B
BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos) - TOURING KE (3 equipos)
VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) A - S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos)
Subir

Jornada: 9

05/05/2019

  
MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos) - ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) B
TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos) - KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos)
HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos) - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) A
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) B - BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos)
TOURING KE (3 equipos) - VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) A
Descansa - S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos)
Subir