Inicio / Federación - Histórico / ALEVIN ESCUELAS ALEVIN 1º AÑO Grupo II ( 2018 / 2019 )

ALEVIN ESCUELAS ALEVIN 1º AÑO  Grupo II ( 2018 / 2019 )

Jornada: 1

18/11/2018

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) A - HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos) - SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos)
ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos) - AÑORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) B
LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos) - AÑORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) A
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) - ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) A
Descansa - MARIÑO C.D. (2 equipos)
Subir

Jornada: 2

02/12/2018

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) B - Descansa
SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos) - HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) A
AÑORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) B - REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos)
AÑORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) A - ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos)
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) A - LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos)
MARIÑO C.D. (2 equipos) - OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos)
Subir

Jornada: 3

13/01/2019

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) B - SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos)
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) A - AÑORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos) - AÑORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) A
ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos) - ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) A
LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos) - MARIÑO C.D. (2 equipos)
Descansa - OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos)
Subir

Jornada: 4

10/02/2019

  
SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos) - Descansa
AÑORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) B - HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) B
AÑORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) A - HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) A
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) A - REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos)
MARIÑO C.D. (2 equipos) - ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos)
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) - LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos)
Subir

Jornada: 5

17/02/2019

  
SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos) - AÑORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) B
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) B - AÑORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) A
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) A - ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) A
REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos) - MARIÑO C.D. (2 equipos)
ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos) - OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos)
Descansa - LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos)
Subir

Jornada: 6

24/02/2019

  
AÑORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) B - Descansa
AÑORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) A - SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos)
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) A - HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) B
MARIÑO C.D. (2 equipos) - HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) A
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) - REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos)
LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos) - ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos)
Subir

Jornada: 7

17/03/2019

  
AÑORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) B - AÑORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) A
SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos) - ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) A
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) B - MARIÑO C.D. (2 equipos)
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) A - OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos)
REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos) - LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos)
Descansa - ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos)
Subir

Jornada: 8

07/04/2019

  
AÑORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) A - Descansa
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) A - AÑORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) B
MARIÑO C.D. (2 equipos) - SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos)
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) - HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) B
LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos) - HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) A
ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos) - REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos)
Subir

Jornada: 9

05/05/2019

  
AÑORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) A - ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) A
AÑORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) B - MARIÑO C.D. (2 equipos)
SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos) - OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos)
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) B - LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos)
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) A - ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos)
Descansa - REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos)
Subir