Inicio / Federación - Histórico / ALEVIN ESCUELAS ALEVIN 1º AÑO Grupo I ( 2018 / 2019 )

ALEVIN ESCUELAS ALEVIN 1º AÑO  Grupo I ( 2018 / 2019 )

Jornada: 1

18/11/2018

  
LANDETXA K.T. (1 equipo) - BEHOBIA C.D. (1 equipo)
TEXAS LASARTEARRA C.F. (1 equipo) - PASAIA K.E. (1 equipo)
VASCONIA C.D. ( 1 equipo) B - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. (1 equipo)
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. (1 equipo) - Descansa
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. (1 equipo) - CORASS ( 1 equipo)
BILLABONA K.E. ( 1 equipo) - INTERNACIONAL C.D. (1 equipo)
Subir

Jornada: 2

02/12/2018

  
BEHOBIA C.D. (1 equipo) - BILLABONA K.E. ( 1 equipo)
PASAIA K.E. (1 equipo) - LANDETXA K.T. (1 equipo)
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. (1 equipo) - TEXAS LASARTEARRA C.F. (1 equipo)
Descansa - VASCONIA C.D. ( 1 equipo) B
CORASS ( 1 equipo) - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. (1 equipo)
INTERNACIONAL C.D. (1 equipo) - ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. (1 equipo)
Subir

Jornada: 3

13/01/2019

  
BEHOBIA C.D. (1 equipo) - PASAIA K.E. (1 equipo)
LANDETXA K.T. (1 equipo) - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. (1 equipo)
TEXAS LASARTEARRA C.F. (1 equipo) - Descansa
VASCONIA C.D. ( 1 equipo) B - CORASS ( 1 equipo)
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. (1 equipo) - INTERNACIONAL C.D. (1 equipo)
BILLABONA K.E. ( 1 equipo) - ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. (1 equipo)
Subir

Jornada: 4

10/02/2019

  
PASAIA K.E. (1 equipo) - BILLABONA K.E. ( 1 equipo)
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. (1 equipo) - BEHOBIA C.D. (1 equipo)
Descansa - LANDETXA K.T. (1 equipo)
CORASS ( 1 equipo) - TEXAS LASARTEARRA C.F. (1 equipo)
INTERNACIONAL C.D. (1 equipo) - VASCONIA C.D. ( 1 equipo) B
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. (1 equipo) - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. (1 equipo)
Subir

Jornada: 5

17/02/2019

  
PASAIA K.E. (1 equipo) - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. (1 equipo)
BEHOBIA C.D. (1 equipo) - Descansa
LANDETXA K.T. (1 equipo) - CORASS ( 1 equipo)
TEXAS LASARTEARRA C.F. (1 equipo) - INTERNACIONAL C.D. (1 equipo)
VASCONIA C.D. ( 1 equipo) B - ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. (1 equipo)
BILLABONA K.E. ( 1 equipo) - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. (1 equipo)
Subir

Jornada: 6

24/02/2019

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. (1 equipo) - BILLABONA K.E. ( 1 equipo)
Descansa - PASAIA K.E. (1 equipo)
CORASS ( 1 equipo) - BEHOBIA C.D. (1 equipo)
INTERNACIONAL C.D. (1 equipo) - LANDETXA K.T. (1 equipo)
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. (1 equipo) - TEXAS LASARTEARRA C.F. (1 equipo)
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. (1 equipo) - VASCONIA C.D. ( 1 equipo) B
Subir

Jornada: 7

17/03/2019

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. (1 equipo) - Descansa
PASAIA K.E. (1 equipo) - CORASS ( 1 equipo)
BEHOBIA C.D. (1 equipo) - INTERNACIONAL C.D. (1 equipo)
LANDETXA K.T. (1 equipo) - ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. (1 equipo)
TEXAS LASARTEARRA C.F. (1 equipo) - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. (1 equipo)
BILLABONA K.E. ( 1 equipo) - VASCONIA C.D. ( 1 equipo) B
Subir

Jornada: 8

07/04/2019

  
Descansa - BILLABONA K.E. ( 1 equipo)
CORASS ( 1 equipo) - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. (1 equipo)
INTERNACIONAL C.D. (1 equipo) - PASAIA K.E. (1 equipo)
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. (1 equipo) - BEHOBIA C.D. (1 equipo)
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. (1 equipo) - LANDETXA K.T. (1 equipo)
VASCONIA C.D. ( 1 equipo) B - TEXAS LASARTEARRA C.F. (1 equipo)
Subir

Jornada: 9

05/05/2019

  
Descansa - CORASS ( 1 equipo)
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. (1 equipo) - INTERNACIONAL C.D. (1 equipo)
PASAIA K.E. (1 equipo) - ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. (1 equipo)
BEHOBIA C.D. (1 equipo) - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. (1 equipo)
LANDETXA K.T. (1 equipo) - VASCONIA C.D. ( 1 equipo) B
BILLABONA K.E. ( 1 equipo) - TEXAS LASARTEARRA C.F. (1 equipo)
Subir