Inicio / Federación - Histórico / ALEVIN ESCUELAS ALEVIN 2º AÑO Grupo VI ( 2018 / 2019 )

ALEVIN ESCUELAS ALEVIN 2º AÑO  Grupo VI ( 2018 / 2019 )

Jornada: 1

18/11/2018

  
SORALUZE C.F. - EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D. A
ILINTXA S.D. - BERGARA K.E. A
EIBARTARRAK F.T. - ARRASATE C.D. A
ELGOIBAR C.D. B - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
BERGARA K.E. B - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. - ARRASATE C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

02/12/2018

  
EIBAR S.A.D. - ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. A - SORALUZE C.F.
BERGARA K.E. A - ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. A - ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A - EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B - ELGOIBAR C.D. B
ARRASATE C.D. B - BERGARA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 3

20/01/2019

  
EIBAR S.A.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D. A
SORALUZE C.F. - BERGARA K.E. A
ANTZUOLA K.E. - ARRASATE C.D. A
ILINTXA S.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
EIBARTARRAK F.T. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B - ARRASATE C.D. B
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. - BERGARA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 4

10/02/2019

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. A - ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. A - EIBAR S.A.D.
ARRASATE C.D. A - SORALUZE C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A - ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B - ILINTXA S.D.
ARRASATE C.D. B - EIBARTARRAK F.T.
BERGARA K.E. B - ELGOIBAR C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

17/02/2019

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. A - BERGARA K.E. A
EIBAR S.A.D. - ARRASATE C.D. A
SORALUZE C.F. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ANTZUOLA K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ILINTXA S.D. - ARRASATE C.D. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. - BERGARA K.E. B
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

24/02/2019

  
BERGARA K.E. A - ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. A - ELGOIBAR C.D. A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A - EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B - SORALUZE C.F.
ARRASATE C.D. B - ANTZUOLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. B - ILINTXA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B - EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 7

17/03/2019

  
BERGARA K.E. A - ARRASATE C.D. A
ELGOIBAR C.D. A - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
EIBAR S.A.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
SORALUZE C.F. - ARRASATE C.D. B
ANTZUOLA K.E. - BERGARA K.E. B
ILINTXA S.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D. B
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. - EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 8

07/04/2019

  
ARRASATE C.D. A - ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A - BERGARA K.E. A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B - ELGOIBAR C.D. A
ARRASATE C.D. B - EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. B - SORALUZE C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B - ANTZUOLA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. - ILINTXA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

05/05/2019

  
ARRASATE C.D. A - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
BERGARA K.E. A - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ELGOIBAR C.D. A - ARRASATE C.D. B
EIBAR S.A.D. - BERGARA K.E. B
SORALUZE C.F. - ELGOIBAR C.D. B
ANTZUOLA K.E. - EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. - ILINTXA S.D.
Subir