Inicio / Federación - Histórico / INFANTIL 1ª INFANTIL Grupo X ( 2018 / 2019 )

INFANTIL 1ª INFANTIL  Grupo X ( 2018 / 2019 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 14 6 1 0 7 0 0 94 11 40
2 ILINTXA S.D. 14 6 0 1 5 2 0 101 18 35
3 ANTZUOLA K.E. 14 4 1 2 4 1 2 60 40 26
4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA ''A'' 14 1 2 4 5 0 2 27 38 20
5 ARRASATE C.D. ''A'' 14 2 1 4 4 0 3 57 54 19
6 BERGARA K.E. 14 2 0 5 3 1 3 51 58 16
7 ARRASATE C.D. ''B'' 14 1 0 6 0 1 6 13 99 4
8 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA ''B'' 14 1 0 6 0 0 7 5 90 3

Jornada: 1

21/10/2018

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 8 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 6 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 7 ILINTXA S.D.
ARRASATE C.D. A 9 - 2 ARRASATE C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

28/10/2018

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 6 - 0 ARRASATE C.D. A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 3 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 16 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ARRASATE C.D. B 0 - 8 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

04/11/2018

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 8 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D. B
ARRASATE C.D. A 4 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

11/11/2018

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 1 - 2 ARRASATE C.D. A
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. B 1 - 4 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 10 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 5

18/11/2018

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 1 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 8 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. B
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. A 11 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 6

25/11/2018

  
ARRASATE C.D. A 2 - 10 ILINTXA S.D.
ARRASATE C.D. B 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 9 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 6 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

02/12/2018

  
ILINTXA S.D. 15 - 0 ARRASATE C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 2 - 6 BERGARA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 7 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ANTZUOLA K.E. 11 - 4 ARRASATE C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 8

09/12/2018

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 5 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ILINTXA S.D. 10 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. B 0 - 13 ARRASATE C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 9

16/12/2018

  
ARRASATE C.D. A 0 - 7 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 10 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 8 - 2 ARRASATE C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 10

23/12/2018

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 1 - 7 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 6 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. B 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 ARRASATE C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 11

13/01/2019

  
ARRASATE C.D. A 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 11 - 2 ARRASATE C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

20/01/2019

  
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ARRASATE C.D. B 0 - 8 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 4 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 4 ARRASATE C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 13

27/01/2019

  
ILINTXA S.D. 5 - 2 ARRASATE C.D. A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 2 - 2 ARRASATE C.D. B
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 9 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 6 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 14

03/02/2019

  
ARRASATE C.D. B 1 - 9 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 8 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. A 2 - 4 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir