Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1¬ CADETE Grupo XIV ( 2018 / 2019 )

CADETE 1¬ CADETE  Grupo XIV ( 2018 / 2019 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ARRASATE C.D. ''A'' 12 6 0 0 5 0 1 105 9 33
2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. ''A'' 12 6 0 0 5 0 1 82 12 33
3 BERGARA K.E. 12 2 1 3 3 1 2 29 49 17
4 ARRASATE C.D. ''C'' 12 2 1 3 2 1 3 25 39 14
5 ANTZUOLA K.E. 12 1 3 2 2 1 3 31 50 13
6 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. ''B'' 12 2 0 4 1 2 3 20 49 11
7 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA ''C'' 12 0 0 6 0 0 6 3 87 0

Jornada: 1

16/09/2018

  
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 0 - 7 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A
Descansa - ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. A 8 - 0 ARRASATE C.D. C
Subir

Jornada: 2

23/09/2018

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C 0 - 12 ARRASATE C.D. A
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A 9 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
ARRASATE C.D. C - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 3

30/09/2018

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C 0 - 10 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 5 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 4 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. C
ARRASATE C.D. A - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 4

07/10/2018

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A 5 - 4 ARRASATE C.D. A
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C
ARRASATE C.D. C 1 - 5 BERGARA K.E.
Descansa - ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

14/10/2018

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A 12 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C 0 - 3 ARRASATE C.D. C
BERGARA K.E. - Descansa
ARRASATE C.D. A 15 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

21/10/2018

  
ARRASATE C.D. A 10 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. C 0 - 6 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A
Descansa - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

28/10/2018

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. C
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A - Descansa
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C 0 - 6 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 14 ARRASATE C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 8

04/11/2018

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A 8 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
ANTZUOLA K.E. - Descansa
ARRASATE C.D. C 1 - 4 ARRASATE C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 9

11/11/2018

  
ARRASATE C.D. A 16 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 0 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Descansa - ARRASATE C.D. C
Subir

Jornada: 10

18/11/2018

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A 13 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. C 3 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
Descansa - ARRASATE C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 11

25/11/2018

  
ARRASATE C.D. A 3 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C 0 - 7 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 6 ARRASATE C.D. C
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 12

02/12/2018

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 6 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A
ARRASATE C.D. C 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C
Descansa - BERGARA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 0 - 6 ARRASATE C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 13

09/12/2018

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 8 ARRASATE C.D. A
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A 3 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. C
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C - Descansa
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 14

16/12/2018

  
ARRASATE C.D. C 4 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Descansa - ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C
ARRASATE C.D. A 5 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Subir