Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE CADETE DE HONOR Grupo I ( 2018 / 2019 )

CADETE CADETE DE HONOR  Grupo I ( 2018 / 2019 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 12 0 3 13 1 1 74 17 76
2 DANENA K.E. 30 13 1 1 8 3 4 66 28 67
3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 30 10 4 1 9 4 2 52 23 65
4 MARTUTENE K.E. 30 9 4 2 10 2 3 61 24 63
5 TOURING KE 30 9 2 4 6 4 5 47 34 51
6 KOSTKAS KE 30 9 1 5 5 4 6 40 36 47
7 HERNANI C.D. 30 8 3 4 5 2 8 51 47 44
8 BETI ONA C.D. 30 5 4 6 7 3 5 75 51 43
9 S.A.N.S.E. 30 7 3 5 3 4 8 58 61 37
10 AÑORGA K.K.E 30 6 1 8 4 3 8 50 56 34
11 VASCONIA C.D. 30 4 7 4 3 6 6 48 51 34
12 OSTADAR S.K.T. 30 5 4 6 3 4 8 54 54 32
13 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 30 4 4 7 3 2 10 29 62 27
14 HONDARRIBIA F.E 30 3 4 8 3 4 8 33 62 26
15 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 30 2 5 8 3 1 11 44 73 21
16 ORIOKO F.T. 30 1 1 13 0 1 14 19 122 5

Jornada: 1

16/09/2018

  
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
TOURING KE 6 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DANENA K.E. 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 8 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

23/09/2018

  
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 TOURING KE
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 4 DANENA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

30/09/2018

  
S.A.N.S.E. 4 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
TOURING KE 3 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
DANENA K.E. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

07/10/2018

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 7 BETI ONA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 TOURING KE
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 0 DANENA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

14/10/2018

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TOURING KE 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 4 DANENA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

21/10/2018

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 6 S.A.N.S.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
DANENA K.E. 2 - 1 TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 7

28/10/2018

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 2 DANENA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 3 TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 8

04/11/2018

  
VASCONIA C.D. 8 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DANENA K.E. 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOURING KE 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

11/11/2018

  
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
S.A.N.S.E. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 DANENA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 TOURING KE
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 7 BETI ONA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

18/11/2018

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
DANENA K.E. 3 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
TOURING KE 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 11

25/11/2018

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 1 DANENA K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 0 TOURING KE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 6 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 12

02/12/2018

  
HERNANI C.D. 6 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
DANENA K.E. 4 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOURING KE 3 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 4 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 13

09/12/2018

  
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 DANENA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 TOURING KE
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 4 BETI ONA C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 14

16/12/2018

  
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 5 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DANENA K.E. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
TOURING KE 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
Subir

Jornada: 15

23/12/2018

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 3 DANENA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 TOURING KE
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 5 BETI ONA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
KOSTKAS KE 7 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 16

13/01/2019

  
S.A.N.S.E. 0 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 TOURING KE
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 DANENA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 17

20/01/2019

  
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 5 S.A.N.S.E.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 3 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOURING KE 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
DANENA K.E. 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 18

27/01/2019

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 4 S.A.N.S.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 TOURING KE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 DANENA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 6 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 19

03/02/2019

  
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 4 - 4 HONDARRIBIA F.E
TOURING KE 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANENA K.E. 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 20

10/02/2019

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 TOURING KE
DANENA K.E. 4 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 21

17/02/2019

  
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 6 AÑORGA K.K.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 5 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 0 DANENA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 22

24/02/2019

  
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 4 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
DANENA K.E. 3 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
TOURING KE 4 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 23

03/03/2019

  
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 DANENA K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 2 TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 24

10/03/2019

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 6 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
DANENA K.E. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOURING KE 0 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BETI ONA C.D. 4 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 25

17/03/2019

  
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 6 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 0 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 3 DANENA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 TOURING KE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 26

24/03/2019

  
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANENA K.E. 5 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OSTADAR S.K.T. 8 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 27

31/03/2019

  
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 DANENA K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 4 - 1 TOURING KE
KOSTKAS KE 4 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 28

07/04/2019

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
DANENA K.E. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
TOURING KE 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 29

14/04/2019

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E 4 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 4 DANENA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 3 TOURING KE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 4 BETI ONA C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 30

05/05/2019

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
DANENA K.E. 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOURING KE 3 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 5 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 5 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
Subir