Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL Grupo VIII ( 2018 / 2019 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL  Grupo VIII ( 2018 / 2019 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ELGOIBAR C.D. 14 5 1 1 3 3 1 45 21 28
2 ANAITASUNA C.D. 14 3 4 0 4 2 1 47 18 27
3 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 14 4 1 2 4 2 1 43 15 27
4 IKASBERRI K.E. 14 4 1 2 3 3 1 33 22 25
5 ZESTOA K.B. 14 4 3 0 2 3 2 34 17 24
6 URKI C.D. 14 3 2 2 2 0 5 44 38 17
7 UROLA K.E. 14 1 1 5 1 0 6 19 48 7
8 EIBARTARRAK F.T. 14 0 0 7 0 0 7 10 96 0

Jornada: 1

16/09/2018

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
IKASBERRI K.E. 5 - 1 UROLA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 6 URKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

23/09/2018

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 8 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
URKI C.D. 5 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

30/09/2018

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 5 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 URKI C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 3 IKASBERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

07/10/2018

  
ZESTOA K.B. 11 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 5 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
URKI C.D. 2 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

14/10/2018

  
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 2 URKI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 3 IKASBERRI K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 9 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

21/10/2018

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 3 - 5 UROLA K.E.
URKI C.D. 3 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

28/10/2018

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 6 URKI C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 9 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 8

04/11/2018

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
URKI C.D. 5 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 9

11/11/2018

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 9 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 5 - 4 URKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

18/11/2018

  
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 7 ANAITASUNA C.D.
URKI C.D. 3 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 7 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 11

25/11/2018

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 3 URKI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 3 IKASBERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

02/12/2018

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
URKI C.D. 1 - 6 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 8 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 13

09/12/2018

  
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 2 URKI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

16/12/2018

  
URKI C.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 9 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir