Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL Grupo V ( 2018 / 2019 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL  Grupo V ( 2018 / 2019 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ORIOKO F.T. 12 6 0 0 4 1 1 49 12 31
2 ZARAUTZ K.E. 12 4 1 1 3 2 1 26 11 24
3 LENGOKOAK K.E. ''A'' 12 5 0 1 2 1 3 26 12 22
4 MARTUTENE K.E. ''B'' 12 3 2 1 2 1 3 25 21 18
5 VASCONIA C.D. 12 2 2 2 2 0 4 29 31 14
6 AMARA BERRI K.E. ''A'' 12 1 0 5 2 1 3 19 38 10
7 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 12 0 1 5 0 0 6 5 54 1

Jornada: 1

16/09/2018

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 4 - 5 VASCONIA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. B - Descansa
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

23/09/2018

  
VASCONIA C.D. 5 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Descansa - AMARA BERRI K.E. A
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 3 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 3

30/09/2018

  
VASCONIA C.D. - Descansa
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 0 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 8 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 4

07/10/2018

  
Descansa - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
ORIOKO F.T. 5 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

14/10/2018

  
Descansa - LENGOKOAK K.E. A
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 2 - 4 ORIOKO F.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

21/10/2018

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. - Descansa
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 2 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 7

28/10/2018

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Descansa - ORIOKO F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. B
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 3 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

04/11/2018

  
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 4 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
Descansa - MARTUTENE K.E. B
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 3 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 6 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

11/11/2018

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 7 VASCONIA C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. A - Descansa
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

18/11/2018

  
Descansa - VASCONIA C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 5 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. B
ORIOKO F.T. 6 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

25/11/2018

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. - Descansa
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 12

02/12/2018

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. A - Descansa
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 5 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
MARTUTENE K.E. B 5 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

09/12/2018

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 5 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Descansa - ZARAUTZ K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 6 ORIOKO F.T.
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 0 - 6 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 14

16/12/2018

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
ORIOKO F.T. - Descansa
MARTUTENE K.E. B 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
Subir