Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL JUVENIL DE HONOR Grupo I ( 2018 / 2019 )

JUVENIL JUVENIL DE HONOR  Grupo I ( 2018 / 2019 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 OIARTZUN K.E. 30 13 1 1 10 2 3 113 31 72
2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 30 8 5 2 12 2 1 92 24 67
3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 30 12 0 3 9 3 3 62 26 66
4 VASCONIA C.D. 30 11 0 4 6 3 6 99 58 54
5 KOSTKAS KE 30 8 3 4 7 3 5 52 34 51
6 HONDARRIBIA F.E 30 8 2 5 7 1 7 57 46 48
7 TOURING KE 30 8 2 5 6 3 6 74 51 47
8 EKINTZA K.E. 30 8 3 4 6 1 8 67 66 46
9 MARIÑO C.D. 30 9 2 4 5 2 8 58 45 46
10 HERNANI C.D. 30 8 1 6 5 4 6 59 46 44
11 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 30 7 3 5 5 2 8 58 56 41
12 TRINTXERPE K.E. 30 5 3 7 6 0 9 55 59 36
13 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 30 6 2 7 4 1 10 57 90 33
14 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 30 4 2 9 4 3 8 56 63 29
15 SPORTING DE HERRERA 30 0 2 13 1 0 14 23 117 5
16 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 30 0 1 14 0 2 13 15 185 3

Jornada: 1

16/09/2018

  
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 5 - 2 EKINTZA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 2 TOURING KE
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TRINTXERPE K.E. 3 - 4 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

23/09/2018

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 5 TRINTXERPE K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 5 HERNANI C.D.
EKINTZA K.E. 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOURING KE 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

30/09/2018

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 3 EKINTZA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 TOURING KE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
TRINTXERPE K.E. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

07/10/2018

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 4 TRINTXERPE K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
EKINTZA K.E. 3 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
TOURING KE 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 7 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
Subir

Jornada: 5

14/10/2018

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 5 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 6 EKINTZA K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 3 TOURING KE
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 5 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
TRINTXERPE K.E. 2 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
Subir

Jornada: 6

21/10/2018

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE K.E.
EKINTZA K.E. 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
TOURING KE 11 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 5 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OIARTZUN K.E. 7 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 7

28/10/2018

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 EKINTZA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 4 TOURING KE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 6 VASCONIA C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
TRINTXERPE K.E. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 8

04/11/2018

  
EKINTZA K.E. 3 - 1 TRINTXERPE K.E.
TOURING KE 4 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 5 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

11/11/2018

  
EKINTZA K.E. 2 - 1 TOURING KE
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 7 MARIÑO C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 5 OIARTZUN K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
TRINTXERPE K.E. 2 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

18/11/2018

  
TOURING KE 5 - 2 TRINTXERPE K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 6 - 2 EKINTZA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 9 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 4 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Subir

Jornada: 11

25/11/2018

  
TOURING KE 3 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
EKINTZA K.E. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 7 KOSTKAS KE
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
TRINTXERPE K.E. 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Subir

Jornada: 12

02/12/2018

  
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 1 TRINTXERPE K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 TOURING KE
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 EKINTZA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 7 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 3 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

09/12/2018

  
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOURING KE 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
EKINTZA K.E. 4 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 5 HONDARRIBIA F.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 6 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TRINTXERPE K.E. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

16/12/2018

  
TRINTXERPE K.E. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 TOURING KE
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 0 EKINTZA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 5 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 4 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 12 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
Subir

Jornada: 15

23/12/2018

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOURING KE 3 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
EKINTZA K.E. 3 - 4 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 5 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 9 HERNANI C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 5 TRINTXERPE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 16

13/01/2019

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
EKINTZA K.E. 2 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 0 TRINTXERPE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 17

20/01/2019

  
TRINTXERPE K.E. 0 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 EKINTZA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 1 TOURING KE
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

27/01/2019

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 9 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
EKINTZA K.E. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
TOURING KE 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 TRINTXERPE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 19

03/02/2019

  
TRINTXERPE K.E. 3 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 7 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 6 EKINTZA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 TOURING KE
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 8 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 20

10/02/2019

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
EKINTZA K.E. 3 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
TOURING KE 5 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 2 TRINTXERPE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 21

17/02/2019

  
TRINTXERPE K.E. 4 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 2 EKINTZA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 4 TOURING KE
SPORTING DE HERRERA 4 - 6 VASCONIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
Subir

Jornada: 22

24/02/2019

  
EKINTZA K.E. 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOURING KE 6 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. 12 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 3 TRINTXERPE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 23

03/03/2019

  
TRINTXERPE K.E. 1 - 1 EKINTZA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 3 TOURING KE
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 8 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 6 MARIÑO C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 4 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 24

10/03/2019

  
TOURING KE 1 - 2 EKINTZA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 8 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARIÑO C.D. 5 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 10 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 1 TRINTXERPE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 25

17/03/2019

  
TRINTXERPE K.E. 2 - 3 TOURING KE
EKINTZA K.E. 0 - 6 VASCONIA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 11 OIARTZUN K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 26

24/03/2019

  
VASCONIA C.D. 5 - 2 TOURING KE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 EKINTZA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
KOSTKAS KE 9 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 4 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 1 TRINTXERPE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 27

31/03/2019

  
TRINTXERPE K.E. 4 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
TOURING KE 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
EKINTZA K.E. 4 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 9 OIARTZUN K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 7 HONDARRIBIA F.E
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 4 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Subir

Jornada: 28

07/04/2019

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 TOURING KE
OIARTZUN K.E. 6 - 0 EKINTZA K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 3 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 8 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 29

14/04/2019

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 6 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
TOURING KE 2 - 5 OIARTZUN K.E.
EKINTZA K.E. 5 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 10 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 30

05/05/2019

  
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 0 TOURING KE
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 EKINTZA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 6 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 6 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
TRINTXERPE K.E. 5 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
Subir