Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 1¬ REGIONAL Grupo III ( 2018 / 2019 )

AFICIONADO 1¬ REGIONAL  Grupo III ( 2018 / 2019 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ORDIZIA K.E. 20 8 2 0 7 1 2 60 20 48
2 URKI C.D. 20 8 1 1 6 3 1 48 17 46
3 UROLA K.E. 20 5 3 2 6 3 1 36 23 39
4 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. 20 7 2 1 4 2 4 53 20 37
5 ELGOIBAR C.D. 20 6 2 2 4 3 3 40 27 35
6 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 20 5 2 3 4 3 3 35 29 32
7 BERGARA K.E. 20 5 2 3 2 2 6 31 29 25
8 EIBARTARRAK F.T. 20 3 3 4 1 1 8 30 42 16
9 IKASBERRI K.E. 20 3 2 5 1 2 7 23 63 16
10 ZARAUTZ K.E. 20 4 0 6 0 0 10 25 55 12
11 ARIZMENDI K.E. 20 1 1 8 0 0 10 13 69 4

Jornada: 1

16/09/2018

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 6 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. 5 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 4 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Descansa - ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

23/09/2018

  
URKI C.D. - Descansa
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 3 UROLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 5 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 2 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 12 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

30/09/2018

  
URKI C.D. 2 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
Descansa - ARIZMENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

07/10/2018

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. - Descansa
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 URKI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 UROLA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 3 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 5

14/10/2018

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
URKI C.D. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Descansa - SEGURA GOIERRI F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 6

21/10/2018

  
IKASBERRI K.E. - Descansa
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 0 URKI C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. 5 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

28/10/2018

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 5 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
URKI C.D. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 2 ARIZMENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T.
Descansa - ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

04/11/2018

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. - Descansa
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 6 URKI C.D.
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

11/11/2018

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
URKI C.D. 0 - 0 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Descansa - BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

18/11/2018

  
Descansa - EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. 2 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 4 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

25/11/2018

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 6 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 6 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 12

02/12/2018

  
URKI C.D. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 3 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 3 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 13

09/12/2018

  
Descansa - URKI C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. 5 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 2 - 5 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

16/12/2018

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 4 URKI C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 3 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T.
ARIZMENDI K.E. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 15

23/12/2018

  
Descansa - ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
URKI C.D. 4 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. 3 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 16

13/01/2019

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 3 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 URKI C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 17

20/01/2019

  
Descansa - IKASBERRI K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
URKI C.D. 3 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 18

27/01/2019

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 URKI C.D.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. 5 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 19

03/02/2019

  
Descansa - ELGOIBAR C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
URKI C.D. 5 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 20

10/02/2019

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 9 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. 1 - 1 URKI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 4 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 21

17/02/2019

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. - Descansa
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T.
URKI C.D. 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 22

24/02/2019

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 2 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. 6 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 4 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 4 URKI C.D.
Descansa - UROLA K.E.
Subir