Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO PREFERENTE Grupo II ( 2018 / 2019 )

AFICIONADO PREFERENTE  Grupo II ( 2018 / 2019 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 UROLA K.E. 30 12 2 1 8 4 3 69 22 66
2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 13 1 1 7 5 3 64 23 66
3 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 30 10 3 2 9 3 3 48 23 63
4 ILINTXA S.D. 30 9 2 4 6 2 7 57 49 49
5 SORALUZE C.F. 30 7 5 3 6 2 7 52 47 46
6 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 30 7 4 4 6 1 8 47 39 44
7 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 9 4 2 3 3 9 50 60 43
8 ANTZUOLA K.E. 30 6 5 4 5 4 6 51 41 42
9 IDIAZABAL K.E. 30 4 1 10 7 4 4 42 52 38
10 MONDRAGON C.F. 30 6 2 7 5 2 8 40 46 37
11 IKASBERRI K.E. 30 4 5 6 5 4 6 42 45 36
12 GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 30 4 5 6 3 9 3 47 43 35
13 BEASAIN S.D. 30 7 3 5 1 4 10 40 56 31
14 ZESTOA K.B. 30 5 4 6 3 2 10 29 60 30
15 ANAITASUNA C.D. 30 3 4 8 3 0 12 43 79 22
16 LAZKAO K.E. 30 4 2 9 1 3 11 34 70 20

Jornada: 1

16/09/2018

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 4 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

23/09/2018

  
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

30/09/2018

  
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 4 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 4 UROLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

07/10/2018

  
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 4 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 4 IKASBERRI K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

14/10/2018

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 5 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 4 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

21/10/2018

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

28/10/2018

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

04/11/2018

  
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 4 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 3 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

11/11/2018

  
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 4 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

18/11/2018

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

25/11/2018

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

02/12/2018

  
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 4 SORALUZE C.F.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 13

09/12/2018

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 14

16/12/2018

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 15

23/12/2018

  
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 5 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 16

13/01/2019

  
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 17

20/01/2019

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

27/01/2019

  
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 19

03/02/2019

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 5 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 20

10/02/2019

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 21

17/02/2019

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 22

24/02/2019

  
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 23

10/03/2019

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 4 IKASBERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 24

17/03/2019

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 5 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 25

24/03/2019

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 26

31/03/2019

  
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 6 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 27

07/04/2019

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 5 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 4 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 4 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 28

14/04/2019

  
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 4 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 29

05/05/2019

  
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 3 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 5 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 30

12/05/2019

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir