Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL JUVENIL DE HONOR COPA Y DESCENSO Grupo I ( 2007 / 2008 )

JUVENIL JUVENIL DE HONOR COPA Y DESCENSO  Grupo I ( 2007 / 2008 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 22 7 3 1 5 3 3 60 30 42
2 TOLOSA C.F. ''B'' 22 7 1 3 4 2 5 38 42 36
3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 22 7 2 2 3 3 5 48 41 35
4 ORIOKO F.T. 22 5 1 5 5 3 3 29 33 34
5 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 22 8 1 2 3 0 8 53 38 34
6 BURUMENDI F.G. 22 9 0 2 1 3 7 50 44 33
7 HERNANI C.D. 22 4 3 4 5 2 4 43 37 32
8 ELGOIBAR C.D. 22 6 4 1 3 1 7 48 45 32
9 MARTUTENE K.E. 22 4 4 3 4 1 6 46 48 29
10 UROLA K.E. 22 4 1 6 3 3 5 38 37 25
11 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 22 2 4 5 4 0 7 30 58 22
12 MONDRAGON C.F. 22 4 0 7 1 3 7 32 62 15

Jornada: 1

25/11/2007

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 5 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

02/12/2007

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 4 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 3

09/12/2007

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 6 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 3 TOLOSA C.F. B
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 4 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 4

16/12/2007

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 4 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 4 BURUMENDI F.G.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

06/01/2008

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 5 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 7 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

13/01/2008

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
Subir

Jornada: 7

20/01/2008

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 4 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
Subir

Jornada: 8

27/01/2008

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 4 TOLOSA C.F. B
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

10/02/2008

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 4 BURUMENDI F.G.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

17/02/2008

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

24/02/2008

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 5 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 12

02/03/2008

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 4 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 13

09/03/2008

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

16/03/2008

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 6 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 15

06/04/2008

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
MARTUTENE K.E. 4 - 3 UROLA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 4 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 16

13/04/2008

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 5 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 17

20/04/2008

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 18

27/04/2008

  
UROLA K.E. 8 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 5 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 19

04/05/2008

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 5 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 4 ORIOKO F.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 5 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
Subir

Jornada: 20

11/05/2008

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 7 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 21

18/05/2008

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 13 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 22

25/05/2008

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 5 TOLOSA C.F. B
BURUMENDI F.G. 5 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir