Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE PRUEBA CADETE Grupo II ( 2017 / 2018 )

CADETE PRUEBA CADETE  Grupo II ( 2017 / 2018 )

Jornada: 1

10/09/2017

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZARAUTZ K.E. - BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - LAZKAO K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T. A
TOLOSA C.F. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

17/09/2017

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. - UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - ILINTXA S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. A - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

24/09/2017

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - BEASAIN S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - BERGARA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. - LAZKAO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T. A
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

01/10/2017

  
BEASAIN S.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. - UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. A - ILINTXA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

08/10/2017

  
BEASAIN S.D. - BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - EIBAR S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - LAZKAO K.E.
UROLA K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T. A
ILINTXA S.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - ORDIZIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

15/10/2017

  
BERGARA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. - BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAZKAO K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. A - ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. - ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

22/10/2017

  
BERGARA K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - LAZKAO K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. - ORDIZIA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

29/10/2017

  
EIBAR S.A.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - BERGARA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. - BEASAIN S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. A - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - UROLA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - ILINTXA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

05/11/2017

  
EIBAR S.A.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. - LAZKAO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T. A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - ORDIZIA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - ILINTXA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

12/11/2017

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. A - BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. - UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

19/11/2017

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. - LAZKAO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T. A
BERGARA K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. - ORDIZIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - ILINTXA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

26/11/2017

  
LAZKAO K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. A - ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - BEASAIN S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
UROLA K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

03/12/2017

  
LAZKAO K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T. A
ELGOIBAR C.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ILINTXA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

10/12/2017

  
TOLOSA C.F. - ZUMAIAKO F.T. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - LAZKAO K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - BERGARA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. - BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZARAUTZ K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

17/12/2017

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. A - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. - ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. - ILINTXA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. - UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 16

07/01/2018

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ANAITASUNA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERGARA K.E. - UROLA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ILINTXA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAZKAO K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. A - ORDIZIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 17

14/01/2018

  
TOLOSA C.F. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA C.D. - BEASAIN S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
ILINTXA S.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - LAZKAO K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T. A
ORDIZIA K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

21/01/2018

  
BEASAIN S.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. - ILINTXA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. A - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 19

28/01/2018

  
TOLOSA C.F. - BEASAIN S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. - LAZKAO K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T. A
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 20

04/02/2018

  
BERGARA K.E. - BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. A - UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ILINTXA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 21

11/02/2018

  
TOLOSA C.F. - BERGARA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - LAZKAO K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T. A
UROLA K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. - ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 22

18/02/2018

  
EIBAR S.A.D. - BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - BEASAIN S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. A - ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. - UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ILINTXA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 23

25/02/2018

  
TOLOSA C.F. - EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. - LAZKAO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ZUMAIAKO F.T. A
ANAITASUNA C.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 24

04/03/2018

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
LAZKAO K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. A - BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ORDIZIA K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 25

11/03/2018

  
TOLOSA C.F. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. - LAZKAO K.E.
BERGARA K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T. A
BEASAIN S.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ORDIZIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. - ILINTXA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 26

18/03/2018

  
LAZKAO K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. A - EIBAR S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. - BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
UROLA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 27

25/03/2018

  
TOLOSA C.F. - LAZKAO K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T. A
EIBAR S.A.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. - ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - ILINTXA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 28

15/04/2018

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. A - LAZKAO K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - BEASAIN S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 29

22/04/2018

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. A - TOLOSA C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. - REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. - ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 30

29/04/2018

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T. A
ORDIZIA K.E. - LAZKAO K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
ILINTXA S.D. - BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. - BEASAIN S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOLOSA C.F. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir