Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1ªCADETE Grupo III ( 2006 / 2007 )

CADETE 1ªCADETE  Grupo III ( 2006 / 2007 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 14 6 0 1 6 0 1 63 20 36
2 AMARA BERRI K.E. 14 6 0 1 4 2 1 65 14 32
3 MARTUTENE K.E. 14 5 1 1 5 0 2 33 18 31
4 URNIETA K.E. 14 5 0 2 4 0 3 58 29 27
5 EKINTZA K.E. 14 3 1 3 3 0 4 25 24 19
6 KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. ''B'' 14 1 1 5 2 0 5 18 63 10
7 TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. 14 1 1 5 1 2 4 22 39 9
8 LUBERRI K.E. 14 0 0 7 0 0 7 6 83 0

Jornada: 1

17/09/2006

  
URNIETA K.E. 5 - 2 TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 3 - 2 LUBERRI K.E.
EKINTZA K.E. 0 - 6 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

24/09/2006

  
TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. 0 - 3 EKINTZA K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 3 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 7 MARTUTENE K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 7 - 1 KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 3

01/10/2006

  
TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. 3 - 3 AMARA BERRI K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 8 - 0 LUBERRI K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 5 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
EKINTZA K.E. 9 - 0 KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 4

08/10/2006

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 0 EKINTZA K.E.
LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 1 TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 9 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 2 - 5 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

15/10/2006

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 10 - 1 LUBERRI K.E.
TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. 1 - 6 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 6 - 1 KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
EKINTZA K.E. 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

22/10/2006

  
EKINTZA K.E. 5 - 0 LUBERRI K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 3 AMARA BERRI K.E.
KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 2 - 2 TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

29/10/2006

  
LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 6 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 8 - 1 KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. 0 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 1 EKINTZA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

05/11/2006

  
TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. 1 - 4 URNIETA K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 3 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 2 KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 1 EKINTZA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

12/11/2006

  
EKINTZA K.E. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 5 AMARA BERRI K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 0 LUBERRI K.E.
KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 1 - 6 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

19/11/2006

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 5 - 0 TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D.
LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 8 URNIETA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 1 - 2 EKINTZA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

26/11/2006

  
EKINTZA K.E. 1 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. 10 - 1 LUBERRI K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 5 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 0 KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 12

03/12/2006

  
LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 15 AMARA BERRI K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 0 TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D.
KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 0 - 6 URNIETA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 0 EKINTZA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

10/12/2006

  
LUBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 EKINTZA K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 3 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. 2 - 4 KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

17/12/2006

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 LUBERRI K.E.
KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 0 - 5 AMARA BERRI K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 0 TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D.
EKINTZA K.E. 0 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
Subir