Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA Grupo IX ( 2017 / 2018 )

CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA  Grupo IX ( 2017 / 2018 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA ''A'' 12 4 1 1 5 1 0 42 9 29
2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. ''B'' 12 3 2 1 4 2 0 38 16 25
3 ELGOIBAR C.D. 12 4 2 0 2 2 2 35 13 22
4 EIBARTARRAK F.T. ''A'' 12 2 1 3 2 1 3 16 23 14
5 BERGARA K.E. 12 2 2 2 1 3 2 19 18 14
6 URKI C.D. 12 1 2 3 2 1 3 21 33 12
7 SORALUZE C.F. 12 0 0 6 0 0 6 9 68 0

Jornada: 1

14/01/2018

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B 3 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 4 URKI C.D.
Descansa - EIBARTARRAK F.T. A
Subir

Jornada: 2

21/01/2018

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. - Descansa
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 2 - 4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B
URKI C.D. 3 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. A 3 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 3

28/01/2018

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B 3 - 3 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T. A
Descansa - SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 4

04/02/2018

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A - Descansa
URKI C.D. 1 - 7 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. A 0 - 4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

18/02/2018

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 3 - 1 URKI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. A
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B 5 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
Descansa - BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

25/02/2018

  
Descansa - URKI C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. A 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 5 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

04/03/2018

  
URKI C.D. 3 - 3 EIBARTARRAK F.T. A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 7 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 8

11/03/2018

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 4 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. A - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 9

18/03/2018

  
Descansa - ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 URKI C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 6 EIBARTARRAK F.T. A
Subir

Jornada: 10

25/03/2018

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
URKI C.D. 2 - 3 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. A 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 11

15/04/2018

  
Descansa - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 URKI C.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B 3 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T. A
BERGARA K.E. 8 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 12

22/04/2018

  
URKI C.D. 1 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
EIBARTARRAK F.T. A 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 9 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 13

29/04/2018

  
URKI C.D. - Descansa
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 4 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. A
ELGOIBAR C.D. 7 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

06/05/2018

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. A 0 - 1 URKI C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 11 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Descansa - ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B
Subir