Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA Grupo VIII ( 2017 / 2018 )

CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA  Grupo VIII ( 2017 / 2018 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ANAITASUNA C.D. 14 7 0 0 7 0 0 59 7 42
2 ZESTOA K.B. 14 6 0 1 4 0 3 45 17 30
3 ARRASATE C.D. ''B'' 14 5 1 1 4 0 3 56 17 28
4 UROLA K.E. 14 5 1 1 4 0 3 44 23 28
5 ANTZUOLA K.E. 14 3 0 4 3 0 4 44 31 18
6 IKASBERRI K.E. 14 2 0 5 2 2 3 32 33 14
7 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA ''B'' 14 1 0 6 1 0 6 10 80 6
8 EIBARTARRAK F.T. ''B'' 14 0 0 7 0 0 7 11 93 0

Jornada: 1

14/01/2018

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 2 - 7 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 6 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

21/01/2018

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 9 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
ANAITASUNA C.D. 8 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ARRASATE C.D. B 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 3

28/01/2018

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 0 - 10 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 7 ARRASATE C.D. B
UROLA K.E. 4 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 4

04/02/2018

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 5 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. B 6 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
ZESTOA K.B. 12 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 5

18/02/2018

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 5 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 6 ARRASATE C.D. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 0 - 5 ZESTOA K.B.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 6

25/02/2018

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 5 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. B 0 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 4 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

04/03/2018

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. B
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 0 - 5 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

11/03/2018

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 7 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
IKASBERRI K.E. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ARRASATE C.D. B 4 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

18/03/2018

  
UROLA K.E. 5 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 1 - 3 IKASBERRI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 5 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 10

25/03/2018

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 7 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 5 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

15/04/2018

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 0 - 14 ARRASATE C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 6 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 12

22/04/2018

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. B 5 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 6 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 7 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

29/04/2018

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 4 ARRASATE C.D. B
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 1 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 14

06/05/2018

  
ARRASATE C.D. B 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 9 ANTZUOLA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 6 - 4 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
Subir