Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA Grupo IV ( 2017 / 2018 )

CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA  Grupo IV ( 2017 / 2018 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 S.A.N.S.E. ''A'' 14 7 0 0 4 2 1 51 15 35
2 VASCONIA C.D. ''B'' 14 5 2 0 5 0 2 61 17 32
3 AÑORGA K.K.E 14 4 2 1 3 2 2 31 16 25
4 KOSTKAS KE ''B'' 14 3 1 3 3 2 2 35 28 21
5 URNIETA K.E. 14 3 2 2 3 0 4 22 25 20
6 MARTUTENE K.E. ''B'' 14 2 1 4 2 3 2 30 26 16
7 SPORTING DE HERRERA ''B'' 14 1 0 6 1 0 6 10 79 6
8 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA ''B'' 14 0 2 5 0 1 6 6 40 3

Jornada: 1

14/01/2018

  
S.A.N.S.E. A 4 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. B 0 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. B
KOSTKAS KE B 5 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B 0 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

21/01/2018

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B
VASCONIA C.D. B 4 - 4 S.A.N.S.E. A
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 1 - 7 MARTUTENE K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 3 KOSTKAS KE B
Subir

Jornada: 3

28/01/2018

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. B
S.A.N.S.E. A 9 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B 1 - 4 KOSTKAS KE B
Subir

Jornada: 4

04/02/2018

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 3 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 S.A.N.S.E. A
KOSTKAS KE B 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

18/02/2018

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 12 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. A 3 - 1 KOSTKAS KE B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

25/02/2018

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B 2 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. B
KOSTKAS KE B 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. B 0 - 3 S.A.N.S.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 7

04/03/2018

  
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 0 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. B 6 - 0 KOSTKAS KE B
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E. B
S.A.N.S.E. A 7 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B
Subir

Jornada: 8

11/03/2018

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. A
VASCONIA C.D. B 0 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 1 - 8 KOSTKAS KE B
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B
Subir

Jornada: 9

18/03/2018

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
S.A.N.S.E. A 4 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 5 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
KOSTKAS KE B 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

25/03/2018

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 0 - 6 S.A.N.S.E. A
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. B
KOSTKAS KE B 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B
Subir

Jornada: 11

15/04/2018

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B 0 - 4 VASCONIA C.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E 8 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
S.A.N.S.E. A 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 5 - 5 KOSTKAS KE B
Subir

Jornada: 12

22/04/2018

  
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 1 - 7 VASCONIA C.D. B
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
KOSTKAS KE B 1 - 2 S.A.N.S.E. A
MARTUTENE K.E. B 5 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B
Subir

Jornada: 13

29/04/2018

  
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B
VASCONIA C.D. B 7 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 KOSTKAS KE B
S.A.N.S.E. A 4 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 14

06/05/2018

  
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
KOSTKAS KE B 2 - 4 VASCONIA C.D. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B 0 - 2 S.A.N.S.E. A
Subir