Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1¬ CADETE FASE DE ASCENSO Grupo II ( 2017 / 2018 )

CADETE 1¬ CADETE FASE DE ASCENSO  Grupo II ( 2017 / 2018 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ZARAUTZ K.E. ''A'' 18 6 3 0 7 1 1 54 9 43
2 VASCONIA C.D. ''A'' 18 6 1 2 4 5 0 31 15 36
3 DANENA K.E. 18 6 2 1 4 2 3 52 28 34
4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 18 5 2 2 4 3 2 41 22 32
5 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. ''A'' 18 5 1 3 4 2 3 38 26 30
6 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 18 4 3 2 1 1 7 18 35 19
7 TRINTXERPE C.D. ''A'' 18 4 0 5 1 0 8 24 50 15
8 PASAIA K.E. ''A'' 18 4 1 4 0 2 7 23 45 15
9 BEASAIN S.D. 18 1 4 4 2 1 6 16 38 14
10 MARTUTENE K.E. ''A'' 18 4 1 4 0 1 8 24 53 14

Jornada: 1

07/01/2018

  
VASCONIA C.D. A 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A
PASAIA K.E. A 3 - 3 DANENA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 2

14/01/2018

  
MARTUTENE K.E. A 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D. A
DANENA K.E. 5 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 3 - 0 PASAIA K.E. A
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

21/01/2018

  
MARTUTENE K.E. A 2 - 4 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A
VASCONIA C.D. A 0 - 1 DANENA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
PASAIA K.E. A 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

28/01/2018

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
DANENA K.E. 5 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. A
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 5

04/02/2018

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A 0 - 3 DANENA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. A 1 - 5 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
VASCONIA C.D. A 3 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 6

11/02/2018

  
DANENA K.E. 7 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 4 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 3 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. A
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. A
PASAIA K.E. A 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

18/02/2018

  
DANENA K.E. 3 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A 5 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
MARTUTENE K.E. A 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
VASCONIA C.D. A 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E. A
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

25/02/2018

  
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 5 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 4 - 2 DANENA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A
PASAIA K.E. A 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 9

04/03/2018

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 5 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
DANENA K.E. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A 4 - 2 PASAIA K.E. A
MARTUTENE K.E. A 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. A 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

11/03/2018

  
MARTUTENE K.E. A 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. A
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
DANENA K.E. 8 - 3 PASAIA K.E. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

18/03/2018

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. A
VASCONIA C.D. A 2 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 DANENA K.E.
PASAIA K.E. A 0 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 12

25/03/2018

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A 5 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. A
DANENA K.E. 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 4 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 3 - 0 PASAIA K.E. A
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

15/04/2018

  
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A
MARTUTENE K.E. A 0 - 2 DANENA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. A 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
PASAIA K.E. A 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

22/04/2018

  
DANENA K.E. 1 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 7 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. A
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 0 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. A
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
PASAIA K.E. A 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

29/04/2018

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 DANENA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
MARTUTENE K.E. A 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
VASCONIA C.D. A 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 16

06/05/2018

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 0 - 0 DANENA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 1 - 4 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. A
PASAIA K.E. A 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

13/05/2018

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
DANENA K.E. 7 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A 3 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. A 3 - 1 PASAIA K.E. A
VASCONIA C.D. A 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

20/05/2018

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 1 - 5 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 DANENA K.E.
PASAIA K.E. A 0 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. A
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. A
Subir