Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1¬ JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO Grupo II ( 2017 / 2018 )

JUVENIL 1¬ JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO  Grupo II ( 2017 / 2018 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. ''A'' 18 7 2 0 7 0 2 49 19 44
2 BEASAIN S.D. 18 6 3 0 5 2 2 57 19 38
3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E ''A'' 18 5 2 2 6 1 2 50 29 36
4 URNIETA K.E. ''A'' 18 6 1 2 2 6 1 37 27 31
5 LENGOKOAK K.E. ''B'' 18 5 2 2 3 1 5 29 31 27
6 ORIOKO F.T. 18 3 4 2 3 2 4 40 36 24
7 DANENA K.E. 18 3 2 4 1 3 5 30 50 17
8 ZESTOA K.B. 18 3 0 6 0 3 6 18 51 12
9 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 18 1 2 6 1 2 6 16 44 10
10 BETI ONA C.D. ''B'' 18 2 3 4 0 1 8 18 38 10

Jornada: 1

07/01/2018

  
URNIETA K.E. A 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. A 5 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
DANENA K.E. 2 - 8 BEASAIN S.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

14/01/2018

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 2 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 2 - 2 URNIETA K.E. A
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D. A
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. B 2 - 2 DANENA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

21/01/2018

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 3 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
URNIETA K.E. A 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. A 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. B
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 DANENA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

28/01/2018

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 3 URNIETA K.E. A
BETI ONA C.D. B 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. A
DANENA K.E. 3 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

04/02/2018

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
URNIETA K.E. A 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. A 2 - 0 DANENA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

11/02/2018

  
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
BETI ONA C.D. B 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
DANENA K.E. 2 - 2 URNIETA K.E. A
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 7

18/02/2018

  
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. B
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 1 - 0 DANENA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. A 6 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 8

25/02/2018

  
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 7 BEASAIN S.D.
BETI ONA C.D. B 0 - 5 ORIOKO F.T.
DANENA K.E. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. A 3 - 3 URNIETA K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 9

04/03/2018

  
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 2 BETI ONA C.D. B
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 DANENA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 7 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D. A
URNIETA K.E. A 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 10

11/03/2018

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E. A
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 2 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D. A
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 DANENA K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. B 3 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 11

18/03/2018

  
ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. A 0 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. A 3 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
DANENA K.E. 3 - 2 BETI ONA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 12

25/03/2018

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 2 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 2 URNIETA K.E. A
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D. A
BETI ONA C.D. B 2 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
DANENA K.E. 4 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 13

15/04/2018

  
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 7 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
URNIETA K.E. A 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. A 3 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. B
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 0 DANENA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

22/04/2018

  
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
BETI ONA C.D. B 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E. A
DANENA K.E. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D. A
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 15

29/04/2018

  
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 0 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. B
URNIETA K.E. A 4 - 1 DANENA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. A 5 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 16

06/05/2018

  
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
BETI ONA C.D. B 1 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
DANENA K.E. 2 - 6 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E. A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. A 4 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 17

13/05/2018

  
BEASAIN S.D. 8 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 4 - 0 DANENA K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 2 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
URNIETA K.E. A 3 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 18

20/05/2018

  
BETI ONA C.D. B 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
DANENA K.E. 5 - 5 ORIOKO F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. A 5 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E. A
Subir