Inicio / Federación - Histórico / ALEVIN ESCUELAS ALEVIN 1º AÑO Grupo II ( 2017 / 2018 )

ALEVIN ESCUELAS ALEVIN 1º AÑO  Grupo II ( 2017 / 2018 )

Jornada: 1

12/11/2017

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 equipos) A - OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) A
URNIETA K.E. ( 2 equipos) - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE (2 EQUIPOS)
REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos) - PASAIA K.E. (2 equipos)
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.( 2 EQUIPOS) - TRINTXERPE C.D. (2 equipos)
Descansa - HERNANI C.D.(2 EQUIPOS)
BEHOBIA C.D. (2 equipos) - BETI ONA C.D. (2 equipos)
Subir

Jornada: 2

26/11/2017

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) A - BEHOBIA C.D. (2 equipos)
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE (2 EQUIPOS) - ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 equipos) A
PASAIA K.E. (2 equipos) - URNIETA K.E. ( 2 equipos)
TRINTXERPE C.D. (2 equipos) - REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos)
HERNANI C.D.(2 EQUIPOS) - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.( 2 EQUIPOS)
BETI ONA C.D. (2 equipos) - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 3

10/12/2017

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) A - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE (2 EQUIPOS)
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 equipos) A - PASAIA K.E. (2 equipos)
URNIETA K.E. ( 2 equipos) - TRINTXERPE C.D. (2 equipos)
REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos) - HERNANI C.D.(2 EQUIPOS)
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.( 2 EQUIPOS) - BETI ONA C.D. (2 equipos)
BEHOBIA C.D. (2 equipos) - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 4

11/02/2018

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE (2 EQUIPOS) - BEHOBIA C.D. (2 equipos)
PASAIA K.E. (2 equipos) - OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) A
TRINTXERPE C.D. (2 equipos) - ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 equipos) A
HERNANI C.D.(2 EQUIPOS) - URNIETA K.E. ( 2 equipos)
BETI ONA C.D. (2 equipos) - REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos)
Descansa - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.( 2 EQUIPOS)
Subir

Jornada: 5

25/02/2018

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE (2 EQUIPOS) - PASAIA K.E. (2 equipos)
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) A - TRINTXERPE C.D. (2 equipos)
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 equipos) A - HERNANI C.D.(2 EQUIPOS)
URNIETA K.E. ( 2 equipos) - BETI ONA C.D. (2 equipos)
REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos) - Descansa
BEHOBIA C.D. (2 equipos) - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.( 2 EQUIPOS)
Subir

Jornada: 6

18/03/2018

  
PASAIA K.E. (2 equipos) - BEHOBIA C.D. (2 equipos)
TRINTXERPE C.D. (2 equipos) - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE (2 EQUIPOS)
HERNANI C.D.(2 EQUIPOS) - OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) A
BETI ONA C.D. (2 equipos) - ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 equipos) A
Descansa - URNIETA K.E. ( 2 equipos)
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.( 2 EQUIPOS) - REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos)
Subir

Jornada: 7

15/04/2018

  
PASAIA K.E. (2 equipos) - TRINTXERPE C.D. (2 equipos)
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE (2 EQUIPOS) - HERNANI C.D.(2 EQUIPOS)
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) A - BETI ONA C.D. (2 equipos)
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 equipos) A - Descansa
URNIETA K.E. ( 2 equipos) - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.( 2 EQUIPOS)
BEHOBIA C.D. (2 equipos) - REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos)
Subir

Jornada: 8

29/04/2018

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. (2 equipos) - BEHOBIA C.D. (2 equipos)
HERNANI C.D.(2 EQUIPOS) - PASAIA K.E. (2 equipos)
BETI ONA C.D. (2 equipos) - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE (2 EQUIPOS)
Descansa - OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) A
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.( 2 EQUIPOS) - ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 equipos) A
REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos) - URNIETA K.E. ( 2 equipos)
Subir

Jornada: 9

06/05/2018

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. (2 equipos) - HERNANI C.D.(2 EQUIPOS)
PASAIA K.E. (2 equipos) - BETI ONA C.D. (2 equipos)
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE (2 EQUIPOS) - Descansa
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) A - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.( 2 EQUIPOS)
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 equipos) A - REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos)
BEHOBIA C.D. (2 equipos) - URNIETA K.E. ( 2 equipos)
Subir