Inicio / Federación - Histórico / ALEVIN ALEVIN DE RENDIMIENTO Grupo II ( 2017 / 2018 )

ALEVIN ALEVIN DE RENDIMIENTO  Grupo II ( 2017 / 2018 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ZARAUTZ K.E. 11 4 1 0 5 1 0 49 11 29
2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 11 5 0 1 4 1 0 36 17 28
3 OSTADAR S.K.T. 11 5 1 0 3 0 2 54 25 25
4 BEASAIN S.D. 11 2 1 3 4 0 1 49 31 19
5 TOLOSA C.F. 11 2 1 2 2 3 1 37 22 16
6 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 11 2 2 1 2 1 3 26 31 15
7 ORDIZIA K.E. 11 2 1 3 2 0 3 32 34 13
8 EIBAR S.A.D. 11 2 1 2 1 2 3 34 31 12
9 HERNANI C.D. 11 1 2 3 2 0 3 23 46 11
10 BERGARA K.E. 11 2 0 3 1 0 5 21 44 9
11 ARRASATE C.D. 11 2 0 4 0 1 4 20 42 7
12 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 11 1 0 4 0 1 5 19 66 4

Jornada: 1

05/11/2017

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 6 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 5 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 7 ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 2

12/11/2017

  
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 6 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 5 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 6 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 10 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

26/11/2017

  
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 7 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 9 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

03/12/2017

  
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 7 HERNANI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 6 - 6 ARRASATE C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 5

10/12/2017

  
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 6

21/01/2018

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 5 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 8 BEASAIN S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 8 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

11/02/2018

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 6 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

25/02/2018

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 7 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 6 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 9

18/03/2018

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 8 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 5 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 10

25/03/2018

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 6 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 7 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 6 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 13 BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

15/04/2018

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 6 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 10 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 7 TOLOSA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Subir