Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 2ª DIVISION Grupo I ( 2017 / 2018 )

AFICIONADO 2ª DIVISION  Grupo I ( 2017 / 2018 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD 42 13 5 3 8 8 5 67 48 76
2 HUESCA S.D. S.A.D. 42 13 6 2 8 6 7 61 40 75
3 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 42 12 6 3 8 5 8 57 44 71
4 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 42 15 3 3 6 5 10 60 40 71
5 REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD 42 14 3 4 5 7 9 69 55 67
6 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 42 15 2 4 3 9 9 52 41 65
7 OSASUNA C.A. 42 8 9 4 8 7 6 44 34 64
8 CADIZ C.F. S.A.D. 42 10 10 1 6 6 9 42 29 64
9 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 42 14 4 3 3 8 10 53 48 63
10 GRANADA C.F. 42 14 4 3 3 6 12 55 50 61
11 TENERIFE C.D. SAD 42 11 8 2 4 6 11 58 50 59
12 LUGO C.D. 42 10 5 6 5 5 11 39 48 55
13 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 42 7 4 10 8 4 9 44 49 53
14 ALCORCON A.D. 42 7 10 4 5 6 10 37 42 52
15 REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F. 42 7 11 3 5 5 11 31 42 52
16 CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D. 42 10 4 7 5 2 14 57 65 51
17 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 42 8 7 6 3 9 9 35 46 49
18 ALMERIA U.D. SAD 42 9 6 6 3 6 12 38 45 48
19 LEONESA C. Y D. 42 9 8 4 2 7 12 54 67 48
20 BARCELONA F.C. ''B'' 42 5 5 11 5 9 7 46 54 44
21 LA HOYA LORCA C.F. 42 7 6 8 1 3 17 37 68 33
22 SEVILLA AT. 42 5 7 9 2 4 15 29 60 32

Jornada: 1

20/08/2017

  
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 SEVILLA AT.
LA HOYA LORCA C.F. 2 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 0 HUESCA S.D. S.A.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 3 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 0 - 1 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
LUGO C.D. 0 - 0 REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F.
ALCORCON A.D. 0 - 0 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D. 1 - 2 CADIZ C.F. S.A.D.
GRANADA C.F. 0 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD 1 - 2 BARCELONA F.C. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

27/08/2017

  
SEVILLA AT. 1 - 2 REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
HUESCA S.D. S.A.D. 2 - 0 LA HOYA LORCA C.F.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 2 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F. 1 - 1 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 0 LUGO C.D.
CADIZ C.F. S.A.D. 0 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 3 CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 1 GRANADA C.F.
BARCELONA F.C. B 0 - 3 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 3

03/09/2017

  
SEVILLA AT. 1 - 2 LEONESA C. Y D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 HUESCA S.D. S.A.D.
LA HOYA LORCA C.F. 0 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 0 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 3 - 0 REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 0 - 4 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
LUGO C.D. 0 - 1 CADIZ C.F. S.A.D.
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D. 1 - 2 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
GRANADA C.F. 2 - 2 BARCELONA F.C. B
REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD 2 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 4

10/09/2017

  
LEONESA C. Y D. 4 - 4 REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD
HUESCA S.D. S.A.D. 0 - 0 SEVILLA AT.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 0 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 2 - 1 LA HOYA LORCA C.F.
REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F. 1 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
CADIZ C.F. S.A.D. 2 - 0 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 1 LUGO C.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 0 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
BARCELONA F.C. B 4 - 0 CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 2 - 2 GRANADA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 5

17/09/2017

  
LEONESA C. Y D. 3 - 2 HUESCA S.D. S.A.D.
SEVILLA AT. 0 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
LA HOYA LORCA C.F. 1 - 1 REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 3 - 0 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 0 CADIZ C.F. S.A.D.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 3 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
LUGO C.D. 2 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 1 BARCELONA F.C. B
CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D. 2 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD 2 - 1 GRANADA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 6

24/09/2017

  
HUESCA S.D. S.A.D. 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 3 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 3 - 0 SEVILLA AT.
REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F. 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 0 LA HOYA LORCA C.F.
CADIZ C.F. S.A.D. 0 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 2 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 1 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
BARCELONA F.C. B 1 - 2 LUGO C.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 4 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
GRANADA C.F. 3 - 1 CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

01/10/2017

  
HUESCA S.D. S.A.D. 2 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 0 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
SEVILLA AT. 0 - 1 REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
LA HOYA LORCA C.F. 3 - 0 CADIZ C.F. S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 5 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 2 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 0 - 0 BARCELONA F.C. B
LUGO C.D. 1 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 2 GRANADA C.F.
REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD 4 - 1 CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

08/10/2017

  
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 4 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 0 - 3 HUESCA S.D. S.A.D.
REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F. 1 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 3 - 0 SEVILLA AT.
CADIZ C.F. S.A.D. 0 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 2 - 1 LA HOYA LORCA C.F.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 3 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
BARCELONA F.C. B 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 2 - 0 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
GRANADA C.F. 2 - 0 LUGO C.D.
CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D. 3 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

11/10/2017

  
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 0 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
HUESCA S.D. S.A.D. 1 - 1 REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 2 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
SEVILLA AT. 0 - 0 CADIZ C.F. S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
LA HOYA LORCA C.F. 0 - 2 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 0 BARCELONA F.C. B
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 2 - 0 GRANADA C.F.
LUGO C.D. 2 - 0 CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D.
REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD 4 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

15/10/2017

  
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD
REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F. 0 - 2 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 1 HUESCA S.D. S.A.D.
CADIZ C.F. S.A.D. 2 - 2 LEONESA C. Y D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 2 - 1 SEVILLA AT.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
BARCELONA F.C. B 1 - 0 LA HOYA LORCA C.F.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
GRANADA C.F. 2 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D. 1 - 5 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 0 - 1 LUGO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

22/10/2017

  
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 0 - 1 REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 1 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
HUESCA S.D. S.A.D. 1 - 0 CADIZ C.F. S.A.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
SEVILLA AT. 2 - 2 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 2 BARCELONA F.C. B
LA HOYA LORCA C.F. 2 - 2 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 3 GRANADA C.F.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 0 CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 0 - 3 ALCORCON A.D.
REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD 2 - 2 LUGO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

29/10/2017

  
REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F. 2 - 2 REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 0 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
CADIZ C.F. S.A.D. 0 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 0 HUESCA S.D. S.A.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 0 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
BARCELONA F.C. B 1 - 1 SEVILLA AT.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
GRANADA C.F. 4 - 1 LA HOYA LORCA C.F.
CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D. 1 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 2 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
LUGO C.D. 1 - 0 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
Subir

Jornada: 13

05/11/2017

  
REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F. 1 - 0 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 0 - 2 CADIZ C.F. S.A.D.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
HUESCA S.D. S.A.D. 3 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 1 BARCELONA F.C. B
SEVILLA AT. 1 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 GRANADA C.F.
LA HOYA LORCA C.F. 1 - 0 CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 3 - 2 LUGO C.D.
REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD 0 - 3 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
Subir

Jornada: 14

12/11/2017

  
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD
CADIZ C.F. S.A.D. 1 - 0 REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 2 - 0 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 3 - 2 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
BARCELONA F.C. B 0 - 2 HUESCA S.D. S.A.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 2 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
GRANADA C.F. 1 - 2 SEVILLA AT.
CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 1 LA HOYA LORCA C.F.
LUGO C.D. 0 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

19/11/2017

  
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 3 CADIZ C.F. S.A.D.
REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F. 1 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 3 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 0 BARCELONA F.C. B
HUESCA S.D. S.A.D. 3 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 1 GRANADA C.F.
SEVILLA AT. 1 - 1 CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 3 ALCORCON A.D.
LA HOYA LORCA C.F. 1 - 2 LUGO C.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 2 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD 3 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

26/11/2017

  
CADIZ C.F. S.A.D. 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 2 - 2 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 0 - 0 REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F.
BARCELONA F.C. B 1 - 1 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 2 - 2 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
GRANADA C.F. 2 - 0 HUESCA S.D. S.A.D.
CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D. 2 - 2 LEONESA C. Y D.
ALCORCON A.D. 0 - 0 SEVILLA AT.
LUGO C.D. 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 0 - 2 LA HOYA LORCA C.F.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 3 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 17

03/12/2017

  
CADIZ C.F. S.A.D. 2 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F. 2 - 1 BARCELONA F.C. B
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 2 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 0 GRANADA C.F.
HUESCA S.D. S.A.D. 3 - 1 CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 2 ALCORCON A.D.
SEVILLA AT. 1 - 1 LUGO C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 2 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
LA HOYA LORCA C.F. 0 - 2 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD 2 - 3 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 18

10/12/2017

  
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 2 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 0 - 2 CADIZ C.F. S.A.D.
BARCELONA F.C. B 2 - 1 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 3 - 0 REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F.
GRANADA C.F. 3 - 2 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D. 2 - 2 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 1 HUESCA S.D. S.A.D.
LUGO C.D. 3 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 2 - 1 SEVILLA AT.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 0 LA HOYA LORCA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 19

17/12/2017

  
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
CADIZ C.F. S.A.D. 3 - 1 BARCELONA F.C. B
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 3 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F. 0 - 0 GRANADA C.F.
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 1 - 0 CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 2 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
HUESCA S.D. S.A.D. 3 - 0 LUGO C.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 0 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
SEVILLA AT. 0 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD 3 - 0 LA HOYA LORCA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 20

20/12/2017

  
REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD 3 - 2 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
BARCELONA F.C. B 0 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 1 CADIZ C.F. S.A.D.
GRANADA C.F. 2 - 1 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D. 5 - 0 REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F.
ALCORCON A.D. 2 - 0 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
LUGO C.D. 1 - 2 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 1 - 2 HUESCA S.D. S.A.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 3 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 3 - 0 SEVILLA AT.
LA HOYA LORCA C.F. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
Subir

Jornada: 21

07/01/2018

  
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 1 BARCELONA F.C. B
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 2 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
CADIZ C.F. S.A.D. 1 - 0 GRANADA C.F.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 3 - 2 CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D.
REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F. 1 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 1 - 0 LUGO C.D.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 2 - 3 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
HUESCA S.D. S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
SEVILLA AT. 3 - 2 LA HOYA LORCA C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 2 REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 22

14/01/2018

  
SEVILLA AT. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 1 LA HOYA LORCA C.F.
HUESCA S.D. S.A.D. 2 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 2 - 2 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 1 - 1 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F. 0 - 1 LUGO C.D.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 3 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
CADIZ C.F. S.A.D. 2 - 0 CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 2 - 1 GRANADA C.F.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
BARCELONA F.C. B 0 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 23

21/01/2018

  
REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD 1 - 0 SEVILLA AT.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
LA HOYA LORCA C.F. 2 - 3 HUESCA S.D. S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 0 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 1 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 1 - 2 REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F.
LUGO C.D. 3 - 1 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 0 CADIZ C.F. S.A.D.
CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D. 1 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
GRANADA C.F. 2 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 3 BARCELONA F.C. B
Subir

Jornada: 24

28/01/2018

  
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 1 SEVILLA AT.
HUESCA S.D. S.A.D. 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 5 - 1 LA HOYA LORCA C.F.
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 0 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F. 0 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 0 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
CADIZ C.F. S.A.D. 1 - 1 LUGO C.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 2 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 0 CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D.
BARCELONA F.C. B 3 - 0 GRANADA C.F.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 0 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 25

04/02/2018

  
REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD 3 - 2 LEONESA C. Y D.
SEVILLA AT. 0 - 1 HUESCA S.D. S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
LA HOYA LORCA C.F. 1 - 2 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 0 REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 1 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 0 - 0 CADIZ C.F. S.A.D.
LUGO C.D. 1 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D. 1 - 2 BARCELONA F.C. B
GRANADA C.F. 2 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 26

11/02/2018

  
HUESCA S.D. S.A.D. 1 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 2 - 0 SEVILLA AT.
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F. 3 - 0 LA HOYA LORCA C.F.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
CADIZ C.F. S.A.D. 2 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 1 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 2 - 0 LUGO C.D.
BARCELONA F.C. B 0 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 5 - 1 CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D.
GRANADA C.F. 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 27

18/02/2018

  
REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD 3 - 2 HUESCA S.D. S.A.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 3 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
SEVILLA AT. 0 - 3 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F.
LA HOYA LORCA C.F. 0 - 0 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 0 CADIZ C.F. S.A.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 0 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 0 - 2 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
LUGO C.D. 1 - 2 BARCELONA F.C. B
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D. 1 - 2 GRANADA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 28

25/02/2018

  
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 3 - 0 HUESCA S.D. S.A.D.
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 2 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F. 2 - 0 SEVILLA AT.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
CADIZ C.F. S.A.D. 0 - 0 LA HOYA LORCA C.F.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 2 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
BARCELONA F.C. B 1 - 1 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 3 - 1 LUGO C.D.
GRANADA C.F. 2 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D. 2 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 29

04/03/2018

  
REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD 1 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
HUESCA S.D. S.A.D. 2 - 2 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 0 REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F.
SEVILLA AT. 0 - 1 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 CADIZ C.F. S.A.D.
LA HOYA LORCA C.F. 1 - 2 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 2 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 0 - 0 BARCELONA F.C. B
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 1 - 2 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
LUGO C.D. 2 - 1 GRANADA C.F.
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 2 CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 30

11/03/2018

  
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 0 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F. 0 - 0 HUESCA S.D. S.A.D.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 4 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
CADIZ C.F. S.A.D. 4 - 1 SEVILLA AT.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 3 - 1 LA HOYA LORCA C.F.
BARCELONA F.C. B 2 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 3 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
GRANADA C.F. 0 - 1 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D. 1 - 0 LUGO C.D.
ALCORCON A.D. 0 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 31

18/03/2018

  
REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD 2 - 1 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 3 - 2 REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F.
HUESCA S.D. S.A.D. 0 - 2 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 1 CADIZ C.F. S.A.D.
SEVILLA AT. 1 - 2 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
LA HOYA LORCA C.F. 1 - 1 BARCELONA F.C. B
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 2 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 1 GRANADA C.F.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 0 - 2 CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D.
LUGO C.D. 2 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 32

25/03/2018

  
REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F. 1 - 0 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
CADIZ C.F. S.A.D. 1 - 1 HUESCA S.D. S.A.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 0 - 1 SEVILLA AT.
BARCELONA F.C. B 0 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 2 - 0 LA HOYA LORCA C.F.
GRANADA C.F. 1 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 0 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
LUGO C.D. 0 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 33

01/04/2018

  
REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD 1 - 0 REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F.
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 1 - 3 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 1 CADIZ C.F. S.A.D.
HUESCA S.D. S.A.D. 0 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
SEVILLA AT. 3 - 1 BARCELONA F.C. B
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
LA HOYA LORCA C.F. 3 - 2 GRANADA C.F.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 2 - 1 CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 0 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 3 - 0 LUGO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 34

08/04/2018

  
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 1 REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F.
CADIZ C.F. S.A.D. 0 - 0 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 0 HUESCA S.D. S.A.D.
BARCELONA F.C. B 0 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 2 - 0 SEVILLA AT.
GRANADA C.F. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D. 1 - 0 LA HOYA LORCA C.F.
ALCORCON A.D. 0 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
LUGO C.D. 0 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 35

15/04/2018

  
REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD 0 - 1 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F. 1 - 0 CADIZ C.F. S.A.D.
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 1 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 2 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
HUESCA S.D. S.A.D. 2 - 1 BARCELONA F.C. B
LEONESA C. Y D. 3 - 2 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
SEVILLA AT. 0 - 0 GRANADA C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D.
LA HOYA LORCA C.F. 1 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 2 - 0 LUGO C.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 0 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
Subir

Jornada: 36

22/04/2018

  
CADIZ C.F. S.A.D. 0 - 0 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 1 REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 2 - 1 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
BARCELONA F.C. B 2 - 3 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 2 - 4 HUESCA S.D. S.A.D.
GRANADA C.F. 3 - 3 LEONESA C. Y D.
CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D. 3 - 0 SEVILLA AT.
ALCORCON A.D. 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
LUGO C.D. 1 - 1 LA HOYA LORCA C.F.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 0 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 2 REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 37

29/04/2018

  
REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD 1 - 1 CADIZ C.F. S.A.D.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F. 1 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 1 - 0 BARCELONA F.C. B
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 3 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
HUESCA S.D. S.A.D. 2 - 1 GRANADA C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 1 CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D.
SEVILLA AT. 1 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 LUGO C.D.
LA HOYA LORCA C.F. 1 - 0 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 3 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 38

06/05/2018

  
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 1 CADIZ C.F. S.A.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 2 - 1 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
BARCELONA F.C. B 0 - 1 REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 0 - 0 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
GRANADA C.F. 0 - 2 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D. 2 - 4 HUESCA S.D. S.A.D.
ALCORCON A.D. 0 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
LUGO C.D. 1 - 0 SEVILLA AT.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 0 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 0 LA HOYA LORCA C.F.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 0 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 39

13/05/2018

  
REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD 3 - 2 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
CADIZ C.F. S.A.D. 2 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 3 BARCELONA F.C. B
REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F. 1 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 2 - 0 GRANADA C.F.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 2 CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D.
HUESCA S.D. S.A.D. 1 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 1 LUGO C.D.
SEVILLA AT. 1 - 0 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
LA HOYA LORCA C.F. 2 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 40

20/05/2018

  
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 4 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
BARCELONA F.C. B 3 - 1 CADIZ C.F. S.A.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 0 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
GRANADA C.F. 1 - 0 REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F.
CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D. 2 - 0 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 4 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
LUGO C.D. 0 - 2 HUESCA S.D. S.A.D.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 5 - 3 LEONESA C. Y D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 1 SEVILLA AT.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
LA HOYA LORCA C.F. 1 - 5 REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 41

27/05/2018

  
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 3 - 2 REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 0 BARCELONA F.C. B
CADIZ C.F. S.A.D. 1 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 1 GRANADA C.F.
REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F. 1 - 2 CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D.
ALMERIA U.D. SAD 0 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 0 LUGO C.D.
HUESCA S.D. S.A.D. 0 - 1 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
SEVILLA AT. 2 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 LA HOYA LORCA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 42

03/06/2018

  
BARCELONA F.C. B 0 - 2 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
GRANADA C.F. 2 - 1 CADIZ C.F. S.A.D.
CORDOBA C.F. S.A.D. 3 - 0 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 3 - 0 REUS DEPORTIVO SAD C.F.
LUGO C.D. 1 - 1 ALMERIA U.D. SAD
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 2 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 1 HUESCA S.D. S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 2 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
LA HOYA LORCA C.F. 2 - 1 SEVILLA AT.
REAL VALLADOLID C.F. SAD 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
Subir