Inicio / Federación - Histórico / INFANTIL 1ª INFANTIL Grupo IX ( 2017 / 2018 )

INFANTIL 1ª INFANTIL  Grupo IX ( 2017 / 2018 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 BURUMENDI F.G. ''A'' 14 5 2 0 6 1 0 107 8 36
2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. ''A'' 14 5 2 0 5 2 0 59 14 34
3 ANAITASUNA C.D. 14 4 2 1 5 2 0 56 11 31
4 URKI C.D. ''B'' 14 4 0 3 4 0 3 54 38 24
5 EIBARTARRAK F.T. 14 2 1 4 3 0 4 36 39 16
6 UROLA K.E. 14 1 1 5 2 2 3 21 63 12
7 IKASBERRI K.E. 14 1 0 6 0 1 6 5 71 4
8 ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B'' 14 1 0 6 0 0 7 10 104 3

Jornada: 1

15/10/2017

  
URKI C.D. B 5 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 0 - 7 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
BURUMENDI F.G. A 16 - 0 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

22/10/2017

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 7 LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 1 URKI C.D. B
UROLA K.E. 6 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G. A
Subir

Jornada: 3

29/10/2017

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 6 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
URKI C.D. B 9 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 0 - 7 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A 2 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G. A
Subir

Jornada: 4

05/11/2017

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 5 - 2 URKI C.D. B
BURUMENDI F.G. A 19 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

12/11/2017

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 5 ANAITASUNA C.D.
URKI C.D. B 1 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A 7 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

19/11/2017

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A 6 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
BURUMENDI F.G. A 14 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 2 - 15 URKI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

26/11/2017

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 6 ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 4 BURUMENDI F.G. A
IKASBERRI K.E. 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
URKI C.D. B 1 - 5 LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 8

03/12/2017

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 4 URKI C.D. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 6 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
UROLA K.E. 1 - 6 BURUMENDI F.G. A
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 9

17/12/2017

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A 4 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
URKI C.D. B 6 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. A 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

07/01/2018

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 4 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 URKI C.D. B
ANAITASUNA C.D. 10 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
BURUMENDI F.G. A 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 11

14/01/2018

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A 4 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 3 UROLA K.E.
URKI C.D. B 1 - 5 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 0 - 11 BURUMENDI F.G. A
Subir

Jornada: 12

21/01/2018

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 7 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. A 9 - 0 URKI C.D. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 13

28/01/2018

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 5 ANAITASUNA C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 11 BURUMENDI F.G. A
URKI C.D. B 5 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 14

04/02/2018

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. A 7 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 3 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A 7 - 1 URKI C.D. B
Subir