Inicio / Federación - Histórico / INFANTIL 1ª INFANTIL Grupo VI ( 2017 / 2018 )

INFANTIL 1ª INFANTIL  Grupo VI ( 2017 / 2018 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 12 6 0 0 6 0 0 75 2 36
2 BILLABONA K.E. 12 5 0 1 5 0 1 68 11 30
3 URNIETA K.E. 12 3 0 3 4 0 2 39 24 21
4 TOLOSA C.F. ''A'' 12 3 0 3 3 0 3 27 37 18
5 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. ''B'' 12 2 0 4 2 0 4 24 52 12
6 DANENA K.E. 12 1 0 5 0 1 5 20 68 4
7 OSTADAR S.K.T. ''C'' 12 0 1 5 1 0 5 9 68 4

Jornada: 1

15/10/2017

  
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. B 2 - 5 URNIETA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 8 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. C
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - Descansa
TOLOSA C.F. A 6 - 1 DANENA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

22/10/2017

  
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. C 0 - 5 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. B
Descansa - BILLABONA K.E.
DANENA K.E. 0 - 10 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

29/10/2017

  
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. C
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. B - Descansa
BILLABONA K.E. 11 - 0 DANENA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. A 0 - 7 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

05/11/2017

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. C 1 - 5 TOLOSA C.F. A
Descansa - URNIETA K.E.
DANENA K.E. 4 - 6 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

12/11/2017

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. C - Descansa
URNIETA K.E. 5 - 1 DANENA K.E.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. B 1 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. A 0 - 4 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

19/11/2017

  
TOLOSA C.F. A - Descansa
DANENA K.E. 6 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. C
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 8 - 0 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

26/11/2017

  
Descansa - DANENA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. C 0 - 7 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. B 5 - 3 TOLOSA C.F. A
Subir

Jornada: 8

03/12/2017

  
URNIETA K.E. 7 - 0 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. C 0 - 4 BILLABONA K.E.
Descansa - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANENA K.E. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F. A
Subir

Jornada: 9

17/12/2017

  
TOLOSA C.F. A 1 - 4 URNIETA K.E.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. B 0 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T. C
BILLABONA K.E. - Descansa
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 6 - 0 DANENA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

07/01/2018

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. C 2 - 5 URNIETA K.E.
Descansa - ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. B
DANENA K.E. 1 - 10 BILLABONA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 9 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. A
Subir

Jornada: 11

14/01/2018

  
TOLOSA C.F. A 6 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. C
URNIETA K.E. - Descansa
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. B 3 - 2 DANENA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

21/01/2018

  
Descansa - OSTADAR S.K.T. C
DANENA K.E. 2 - 6 URNIETA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. B
BILLABONA K.E. 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. A
Subir

Jornada: 13

28/01/2018

  
Descansa - TOLOSA C.F. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. C 1 - 1 DANENA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. B 1 - 12 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

04/02/2018

  
DANENA K.E. - Descansa
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 17 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. C
BILLABONA K.E. 4 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. A 1 - 0 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. B
Subir