Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1ª CADETE Grupo IX ( 2017 / 2018 )

CADETE 1ª CADETE  Grupo IX ( 2017 / 2018 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 BEASAIN S.D. 14 6 1 0 6 1 0 68 9 38
2 IDIAZABAL K.E. 14 5 1 1 5 1 1 53 15 32
3 ORDIZIA K.E. 14 5 0 2 4 1 2 36 16 28
4 UROLA K.E. 14 4 2 1 4 1 2 51 29 27
5 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. ''B'' 14 2 1 4 2 2 3 40 38 15
6 LAZKAO K.E. 14 2 2 3 1 1 5 22 51 12
7 OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B'' 14 1 0 6 1 0 6 15 66 6
8 DANENA K.E. ''C'' 14 0 0 7 1 0 6 19 80 3

Jornada: 1

17/09/2017

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
DANENA K.E. C 2 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

24/09/2017

  
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 8 IDIAZABAL K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 1 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 9 - 1 DANENA K.E. C
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 3

01/10/2017

  
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
DANENA K.E. C 0 - 9 BEASAIN S.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 1 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 4

08/10/2017

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 0 - 7 IDIAZABAL K.E.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B 8 - 3 DANENA K.E. C
Subir

Jornada: 5

15/10/2017

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 1 - 8 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 8 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B
IDIAZABAL K.E. 7 - 0 DANENA K.E. C
Subir

Jornada: 6

22/10/2017

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
DANENA K.E. C 0 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

29/10/2017

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 7 BEASAIN S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 1 - 3 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 DANENA K.E. C
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 4 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

05/11/2017

  
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 1 - 5 DANENA K.E. C
UROLA K.E. 6 - 3 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

12/11/2017

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 4 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
DANENA K.E. C 1 - 7 UROLA K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

19/11/2017

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 0 DANENA K.E. C
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B 2 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

26/11/2017

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
DANENA K.E. C 2 - 3 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 12

03/12/2017

  
UROLA K.E. 4 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
DANENA K.E. C 1 - 8 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

10/12/2017

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 1 - 9 BEASAIN S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 3 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 7 - 0 DANENA K.E. C
Subir

Jornada: 14

17/12/2017

  
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 0 UROLA K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B 8 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
DANENA K.E. C 3 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir