Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1ª CADETE Grupo II ( 2017 / 2018 )

CADETE 1ª CADETE  Grupo II ( 2017 / 2018 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E ''A'' 14 6 1 0 7 0 0 87 17 40
2 PASAIA K.E. ''A'' 14 6 0 1 6 0 1 67 10 36
3 BEHOBIA C.D. ''B'' 14 5 0 2 4 0 3 41 23 27
4 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. ''A'' 14 4 0 3 4 1 2 69 25 25
5 BETI ONA C.D. ''A'' 14 3 1 3 0 2 5 41 65 12
6 MARIÑO C.D. ''B'' 14 1 0 6 2 1 4 21 55 10
7 LANDETXA K.T. ''A'' 14 1 1 5 2 0 5 23 67 10
8 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. ''B'' 14 0 1 6 1 0 6 12 99 4

Jornada: 1

17/09/2017

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 7 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. A
PASAIA K.E. A 14 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. A 10 - 0 LANDETXA K.T. A
MARIÑO C.D. B 1 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

24/09/2017

  
BETI ONA C.D. A 3 - 3 MARIÑO C.D. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 0 - 9 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
LANDETXA K.T. A 0 - 6 PASAIA K.E. A
BEHOBIA C.D. B 2 - 1 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. A
Subir

Jornada: 3

01/10/2017

  
BETI ONA C.D. A 7 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 8 - 1 LANDETXA K.T. A
PASAIA K.E. A 1 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. B 0 - 7 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. A
Subir

Jornada: 4

08/10/2017

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 0 - 3 MARIÑO C.D. B
LANDETXA K.T. A 2 - 2 BETI ONA C.D. A
BEHOBIA C.D. B 2 - 5 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. A 1 - 2 PASAIA K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 5

15/10/2017

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 2 - 4 LANDETXA K.T. A
BETI ONA C.D. A 4 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D. B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 4 - 4 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. A
MARIÑO C.D. B 0 - 3 PASAIA K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 6

22/10/2017

  
MARIÑO C.D. B 1 - 3 LANDETXA K.T. A
BEHOBIA C.D. B 9 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. A 7 - 3 BETI ONA C.D. A
PASAIA K.E. A 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
Subir

Jornada: 7

29/10/2017

  
LANDETXA K.T. A 0 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 1 - 13 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. A
BETI ONA C.D. A 1 - 7 PASAIA K.E. A
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 8 - 1 MARIÑO C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

05/11/2017

  
BETI ONA C.D. A 3 - 8 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 0 - 7 PASAIA K.E. A
LANDETXA K.T. A 1 - 6 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. A
BEHOBIA C.D. B 4 - 1 MARIÑO C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 9

12/11/2017

  
MARIÑO C.D. B 3 - 2 BETI ONA C.D. A
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 13 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
PASAIA K.E. A 7 - 0 LANDETXA K.T. A
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. A 0 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 10

19/11/2017

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 3 - 3 BETI ONA C.D. A
LANDETXA K.T. A 3 - 8 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
BEHOBIA C.D. B 0 - 3 PASAIA K.E. A
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. A 6 - 2 MARIÑO C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 11

26/11/2017

  
MARIÑO C.D. B 1 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
BETI ONA C.D. A 7 - 3 LANDETXA K.T. A
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 3 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D. B
PASAIA K.E. A 1 - 0 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. A
Subir

Jornada: 12

03/12/2017

  
LANDETXA K.T. A 4 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
BEHOBIA C.D. B 8 - 2 BETI ONA C.D. A
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. A 0 - 5 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
PASAIA K.E. A 9 - 1 MARIÑO C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 13

10/12/2017

  
LANDETXA K.T. A 1 - 4 MARIÑO C.D. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 1 - 4 BEHOBIA C.D. B
BETI ONA C.D. A 2 - 6 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. A
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 3 - 2 PASAIA K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 14

17/12/2017

  
BEHOBIA C.D. B 2 - 1 LANDETXA K.T. A
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. A 8 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
PASAIA K.E. A 4 - 2 BETI ONA C.D. A
MARIÑO C.D. B 0 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
Subir