Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1ª CADETE Grupo XI ( 2017 / 2018 )

CADETE 1ª CADETE  Grupo XI ( 2017 / 2018 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. ''A'' 14 7 0 0 6 0 1 93 12 39
2 ARRASATE C.D. ''A'' 14 6 0 1 6 0 1 102 7 36
3 ELGOIBAR C.D. 14 5 0 2 3 0 4 56 22 24
4 BERGARA K.E. 14 4 0 3 3 1 3 39 31 22
5 URKI C.D. 14 4 0 3 3 0 4 30 51 21
6 SORALUZE C.F. 14 4 1 2 1 0 6 26 54 16
7 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA ''B'' 14 1 0 6 0 1 6 5 87 4
8 EIBARTARRAK F.T. ''B'' 14 1 1 5 0 0 7 11 98 4

Jornada: 1

17/09/2017

  
SORALUZE C.F. 4 - 3 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
ARRASATE C.D. A 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
URKI C.D. 1 - 10 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

24/09/2017

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ELGOIBAR C.D. 9 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. A 2 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. A
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 URKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

01/10/2017

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 0 - 5 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 5 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. A
ARRASATE C.D. A 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 3 URKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

08/10/2017

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 12 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. A 14 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
URKI C.D. 0 - 4 ARRASATE C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 5

15/10/2017

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. A
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 1 - 6 BERGARA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 4 - 2 URKI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 14 ARRASATE C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 6

22/10/2017

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 8 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. A
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
URKI C.D. 7 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
ARRASATE C.D. A 6 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 7

29/10/2017

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. A 6 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 URKI C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 0 - 15 ARRASATE C.D. A
SORALUZE C.F. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 8

05/11/2017

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 1 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 ARRASATE C.D. A
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. A 7 - 0 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 9

12/11/2017

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 2 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. A 2 - 0 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. A
URKI C.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

19/11/2017

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 6 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. A 7 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 5 ARRASATE C.D. A
URKI C.D. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 11

26/11/2017

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 6 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 0 - 12 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. A
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. A 13 - 0 URKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

03/12/2017

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. A 4 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 8 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
URKI C.D. 4 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
ARRASATE C.D. A 12 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 13

10/12/2017

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. A 10 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ELGOIBAR C.D. 7 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 2 - 5 URKI C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 11 ARRASATE C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 14

17/12/2017

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. A
URKI C.D. 0 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. A 13 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 5 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir