Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1ª CADETE Grupo X ( 2017 / 2018 )

CADETE 1ª CADETE  Grupo X ( 2017 / 2018 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 14 4 3 0 6 1 0 43 12 34
2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA ''A'' 14 3 2 2 4 2 1 37 17 25
3 ARRASATE C.D. ''B'' 14 4 2 1 2 1 4 30 23 21
4 ANTZUOLA K.E. 14 4 1 2 2 2 3 31 38 21
5 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. ''B'' 14 2 2 3 3 2 2 32 40 19
6 ANAITASUNA C.D. 14 3 2 2 1 4 2 27 24 18
7 IKASBERRI K.E. 14 3 2 2 0 0 7 23 36 11
8 EIBARTARRAK F.T. ''A'' 14 1 0 6 0 2 5 19 52 5

Jornada: 1

17/09/2017

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 4 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. A 1 - 5 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B 0 - 8 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

24/09/2017

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 6 - 3 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 2 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T. A
Subir

Jornada: 3

01/10/2017

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. B
IKASBERRI K.E. 4 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B 5 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T. A
Subir

Jornada: 4

08/10/2017

  
ARRASATE C.D. B 5 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 1 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. A 2 - 7 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

15/10/2017

  
ARRASATE C.D. B 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 6 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T. A
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

22/10/2017

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B 0 - 5 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. A 2 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

29/10/2017

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. B 1 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T. A
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 5 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

05/11/2017

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 3 IKASBERRI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. B 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 5 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 9

12/11/2017

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B 2 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. B
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
EIBARTARRAK F.T. A 1 - 5 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

19/11/2017

  
ARRASATE C.D. B 3 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 3 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. A 1 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 11

26/11/2017

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B 3 - 4 ARRASATE C.D. B
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. A
Subir

Jornada: 12

03/12/2017

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 3 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. A 3 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 13

10/12/2017

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 0 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T. A
IKASBERRI K.E. 3 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

17/12/2017

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
EIBARTARRAK F.T. A 2 - 5 ARRASATE C.D. B
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B 4 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
Subir