Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL Grupo I ( 2017 / 2018 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL  Grupo I ( 2017 / 2018 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A'' 14 5 2 0 6 0 1 78 10 35
2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E ''A'' 14 5 1 1 5 2 0 52 15 33
3 LANDETXA K.T. ''A'' 14 5 1 1 5 1 1 46 20 32
4 MARIÑO C.D. 14 3 0 4 5 1 1 32 22 25
5 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 14 3 0 4 3 0 4 38 40 18
6 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 14 2 0 5 3 0 4 30 39 15
7 BEHOBIA C.D. ''B'' 14 1 0 6 0 0 7 11 66 3
8 BETI ONA C.D. ''A'' 14 1 0 6 0 0 7 10 85 3

Jornada: 1

17/09/2017

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E A 4 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. B 0 - 4 MARIÑO C.D.
LANDETXA K.T. A 6 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. A 1 - 5 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
Subir

Jornada: 2

24/09/2017

  
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 8 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. A
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 6 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D. B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 1 - 1 LANDETXA K.T. A
Subir

Jornada: 3

01/10/2017

  
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E A 7 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. B 1 - 6 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
BETI ONA C.D. A 0 - 4 LANDETXA K.T. A
Subir

Jornada: 4

08/10/2017

  
MARIÑO C.D. 5 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. A
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 3 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 3 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
LANDETXA K.T. A 5 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

15/10/2017

  
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 5 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
HONDARRIBIA F.E A 3 - 0 LANDETXA K.T. A
BETI ONA C.D. A 2 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

22/10/2017

  
BETI ONA C.D. A 1 - 6 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 0 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
LANDETXA K.T. A 6 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. B 0 - 8 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
Subir

Jornada: 7

29/10/2017

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 4 LANDETXA K.T. A
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 4 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E A 21 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 8

05/11/2017

  
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 7 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
MARIÑO C.D. 7 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 2 LANDETXA K.T. A
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 7 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 9

12/11/2017

  
BETI ONA C.D. A 2 - 3 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E A 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. B 0 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
LANDETXA K.T. A 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
Subir

Jornada: 10

19/11/2017

  
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 6 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 7 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D. B
LANDETXA K.T. A 6 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 11

26/11/2017

  
BETI ONA C.D. A 1 - 4 MARIÑO C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 6 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E A 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
BEHOBIA C.D. B 0 - 4 LANDETXA K.T. A
Subir

Jornada: 12

03/12/2017

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 6 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
LANDETXA K.T. A 0 - 6 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
BEHOBIA C.D. B 5 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 13

10/12/2017

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 4 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. A
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 3 LANDETXA K.T. A
HONDARRIBIA F.E A 3 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 14

17/12/2017

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
LANDETXA K.T. A 3 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. B 0 - 7 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. A 0 - 6 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
Subir