Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL JUVENIL DE HONOR Grupo I ( 2017 / 2018 )

JUVENIL JUVENIL DE HONOR  Grupo I ( 2017 / 2018 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 AÑORGA K.K.E 30 13 2 0 10 3 2 115 25 74
2 KOSTKAS KE 30 8 6 1 8 1 6 50 30 55
3 OIARTZUN K.E. 30 11 2 2 6 2 7 82 48 55
4 TOURING KE 30 9 3 3 7 3 5 75 44 54
5 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 30 9 2 4 6 5 4 74 43 52
6 VASCONIA C.D. 30 8 4 3 7 1 7 60 56 50
7 HERNANI C.D. 30 10 1 4 4 6 5 66 49 49
8 TRINTXERPE C.D. 30 7 4 4 6 2 7 78 79 45
9 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 30 8 2 5 4 5 6 58 57 43
10 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 30 7 3 5 2 6 7 41 61 36
11 SPORTING DE HERRERA 30 4 3 8 5 2 8 46 66 32
12 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 30 5 7 3 2 2 11 60 74 30
13 MARIÑO C.D. 30 6 0 9 3 1 11 41 69 28
14 AMARA BERRI K.E. 30 6 2 7 2 0 13 37 82 26
15 USURBIL F.T. 30 4 0 11 3 2 10 33 93 23
16 MARTUTENE K.E. 30 4 4 7 1 4 10 32 72 23

Jornada: 1

17/09/2017

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 6 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 6 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

24/09/2017

  
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 5 SPORTING DE HERRERA
AÑORGA K.K.E 7 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 6 TOURING KE
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 6 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
Subir

Jornada: 3

01/10/2017

  
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 4 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
TOURING KE 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 4 TRINTXERPE C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
Subir

Jornada: 4

08/10/2017

  
VASCONIA C.D. 9 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 2 TOURING KE
OIARTZUN K.E. 7 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

15/10/2017

  
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 5 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
TOURING KE 2 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

22/10/2017

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 1 TOURING KE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 7

29/10/2017

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 6 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 4 KOSTKAS KE
TOURING KE 5 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 8

05/11/2017

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 7 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 4 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 9

12/11/2017

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 9 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 2 TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 10

19/11/2017

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
TRINTXERPE C.D. 5 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
TOURING KE 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

26/11/2017

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 7 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 4 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 3 TOURING KE
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

03/12/2017

  
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 7 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
TOURING KE 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 5 SPORTING DE HERRERA
Subir

Jornada: 13

10/12/2017

  
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 4 TRINTXERPE C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 5 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 TOURING KE
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
Subir

Jornada: 14

17/12/2017

  
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOURING KE 4 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Subir

Jornada: 15

07/01/2018

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
AMARA BERRI K.E. 3 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 7 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 TOURING KE
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 16

14/01/2018

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 TOURING KE
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 4 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 17

21/01/2018

  
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 4 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
TOURING KE 7 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 18

28/01/2018

  
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
AMARA BERRI K.E. 3 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 TOURING KE
TRINTXERPE C.D. 6 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 19

04/02/2018

  
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 5 VASCONIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
TOURING KE 2 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
Subir

Jornada: 20

11/02/2018

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 2 TOURING KE
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 21

18/02/2018

  
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 22

25/02/2018

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 5 - 4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OIARTZUN K.E. 7 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 0 TOURING KE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 23

04/03/2018

  
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 7 AÑORGA K.K.E
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
TOURING KE 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 24

11/03/2018

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
TOURING KE 10 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 25

18/03/2018

  
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 9 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 5 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 6 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 4 TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 26

25/03/2018

  
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 4 AMARA BERRI K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 5 AÑORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 6 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOURING KE 3 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 27

15/04/2018

  
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 3 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 3 TOURING KE
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 28

22/04/2018

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 5 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 4 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
TOURING KE 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 29

29/04/2018

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 8 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 3 TOURING KE
HERNANI C.D. 6 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
Subir

Jornada: 30

06/05/2018

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 4 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
TOURING KE 3 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 5 HERNANI C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 6 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Subir