Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ªJUVENIL Grupo IV ( 2006 / 2007 )

JUVENIL 1ªJUVENIL  Grupo IV ( 2006 / 2007 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 AÑORGA K.K.E ''B'' 14 5 1 1 6 1 0 68 16 35
2 EKINTZA K.E. 14 4 1 2 4 1 2 41 24 26
3 KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. ''B'' 14 3 2 2 2 5 0 23 23 22
4 URNIETA K.E. 14 3 2 2 3 1 3 30 24 21
5 AXULAR K.K.E 14 4 1 2 2 0 5 20 44 19
6 SAN PATRICIO C.D. 14 3 2 2 1 0 6 21 42 14
7 MARTUTENE K.E. ''B'' 14 1 1 5 1 3 3 21 32 10
8 AMARA BERRI K.E. 14 2 2 3 0 1 6 29 48 9

Jornada: 1

17/09/2006

  
AÑORGA K.K.E B 7 - 0 AXULAR K.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 1 KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
AMARA BERRI K.E. 4 - 1 SAN PATRICIO C.D.
EKINTZA K.E. 2 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

24/09/2006

  
AXULAR K.K.E 0 - 4 EKINTZA K.E.
KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
SAN PATRICIO C.D. 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

01/10/2006

  
AXULAR K.K.E 2 - 2 KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 6 - 0 SAN PATRICIO C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
EKINTZA K.E. 5 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

08/10/2006

  
KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 1 - 5 EKINTZA K.E.
SAN PATRICIO C.D. 4 - 2 AXULAR K.K.E
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
AMARA BERRI K.E. 4 - 6 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

15/10/2006

  
KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 1 - 0 SAN PATRICIO C.D.
AXULAR K.K.E 3 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 7 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
EKINTZA K.E. 5 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

22/10/2006

  
EKINTZA K.E. 3 - 1 SAN PATRICIO C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 2 KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
AMARA BERRI K.E. 5 - 0 AXULAR K.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. B 0 - 5 AÑORGA K.K.E B
Subir

Jornada: 7

29/10/2006

  
SAN PATRICIO C.D. 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 3 - 3 AMARA BERRI K.E.
AXULAR K.K.E 4 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 7 - 1 EKINTZA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

05/11/2006

  
AXULAR K.K.E 1 - 7 AÑORGA K.K.E B
KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. B
SAN PATRICIO C.D. 5 - 3 AMARA BERRI K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 3 EKINTZA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

12/11/2006

  
EKINTZA K.E. 4 - 0 AXULAR K.K.E
AÑORGA K.K.E B 2 - 3 KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 2 SAN PATRICIO C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 3 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

19/11/2006

  
KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 0 - 1 AXULAR K.K.E
SAN PATRICIO C.D. 1 - 6 AÑORGA K.K.E B
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. B
AMARA BERRI K.E. 3 - 3 EKINTZA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

26/11/2006

  
EKINTZA K.E. 1 - 1 KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
AXULAR K.K.E 3 - 0 SAN PATRICIO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 6 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 2 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

03/12/2006

  
SAN PATRICIO C.D. 3 - 3 KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 0 AXULAR K.K.E
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 6 AÑORGA K.K.E B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 2 EKINTZA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

10/12/2006

  
SAN PATRICIO C.D. 3 - 2 EKINTZA K.E.
KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
AXULAR K.K.E 2 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 14

17/12/2006

  
URNIETA K.E. 6 - 0 SAN PATRICIO C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 2 KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 2 AXULAR K.K.E
EKINTZA K.E. 1 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E B
Subir