Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE  LIGA VASCA CADETE Grupo I ( 2007 / 2008 )

CADETE  LIGA VASCA CADETE  Grupo I ( 2007 / 2008 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 14 1 0 13 2 0 102 9 84
2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 14 1 0 13 1 1 128 10 83
3 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 10 1 4 6 3 6 61 51 52
4 DANOK BAT C. 30 7 1 7 9 1 5 60 48 50
5 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 8 4 3 5 4 6 69 48 47
6 ALAVES S.A.D. 30 7 5 3 6 2 7 48 38 46
7 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 8 1 6 6 2 7 46 55 45
8 BARAKALDO C.F. 30 7 3 5 5 5 5 45 46 44
9 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 30 8 3 4 5 2 8 49 42 44
10 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 30 6 1 8 6 5 4 59 47 42
11 ARENAS C. 30 3 4 8 8 2 5 38 49 39
12 ROMO F.C. 30 5 3 7 5 3 7 53 62 36
13 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 30 5 2 8 5 2 8 54 58 34
14 ZARAMAGA C.F. 30 2 2 11 2 2 11 23 88 16
15 SESTAO RIVER C. 30 2 3 10 1 1 13 20 109 13
16 ARETXABALETA K.E. 30 1 2 12 1 0 14 23 118 8

Jornada: 1

09/09/2007

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 0 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 9 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 3 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
Subir

Jornada: 2

16/09/2007

  
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 14 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 3

23/09/2007

  
ROMO F.C. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 0 - 4 SESTAO RIVER C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 4 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 4

30/09/2007

  
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 ROMO F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 5

07/10/2007

  
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 7 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 6

14/10/2007

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 9 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 5 DANOK BAT C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 3 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARENAS C. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

21/10/2007

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 9 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 2 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

28/10/2007

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 ROMO F.C.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

04/11/2007

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ROMO F.C. 5 - 3 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 ARENAS C.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 0 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

11/11/2007

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 0 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 ROMO F.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Subir

Jornada: 11

18/11/2007

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 3 ARENAS C.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Subir

Jornada: 12

25/11/2007

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 5 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 5 DANOK BAT C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 3 ROMO F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 13

02/12/2007

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 4 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 4 ARENAS C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 9 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 6 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 14

09/12/2007

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 2 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 5 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 10 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 6 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

16/12/2007

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ROMO F.C. 0 - 2 ZARAMAGA C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

23/12/2007

  
ROMO F.C. 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

13/01/2008

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 ROMO F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 7 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
Subir

Jornada: 18

20/01/2008

  
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 19

27/01/2008

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 5 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 0 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 20

03/02/2008

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 4 ROMO F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARENAS C. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 21

10/02/2008

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ZARAMAGA C.F. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 22

17/02/2008

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 7 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 1 ROMO F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 0 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 7 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

24/02/2008

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 5 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
ZARAMAGA C.F. 2 - 3 ARENAS C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 8 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 24

02/03/2008

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 5 - 2 ROMO F.C.
ARENAS C. 2 - 4 ALAVES S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 25

09/03/2008

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 6 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 5 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
ROMO F.C. 1 - 3 ARENAS C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 26

16/03/2008

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 6 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 2 ZARAMAGA C.F.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 27

30/03/2008

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 ARENAS C.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 0 - 4 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Subir

Jornada: 28

06/04/2008

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 5 DANOK BAT C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 3 ROMO F.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 29

13/04/2008

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 0 ARENAS C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 8 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 30

20/04/2008

  
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 1 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
ARENAS C. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
SANTUTXU F.C. 5 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 4 DANOK BAT C.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 3 ROMO F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir