Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 2ªREGIONAL Grupo I ( 2006 / 2007 )

AFICIONADO 2ªREGIONAL  Grupo I ( 2006 / 2007 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 MARIÑO C.D. 16 6 1 1 5 3 0 38 14 37
2 TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. ''B'' 16 4 3 1 4 2 2 35 26 29
3 MARIÑO C.D. ''B'' 16 4 2 2 4 2 2 33 30 28
4 LANDETXA C.D. 16 3 2 3 5 0 3 30 21 26
5 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. ''B'' 16 5 2 1 2 1 5 34 29 24
6 BETI ONA C.D. ''B'' 16 5 1 2 2 1 5 28 30 23
7 OIARTZUN K.E. ''B'' 16 5 0 3 1 2 5 27 30 20
8 BEHOBIA C.D. ''B'' 16 4 0 4 0 1 7 26 46 13
9 ALLERRU S.C.R.D. ''B'' 16 0 2 6 0 1 7 13 38 3

Jornada: 1

17/09/2006

  
ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B - Descansa
BEHOBIA C.D. B 4 - 2 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D. B
TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B 5 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E. B
LANDETXA C.D. 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

24/09/2006

  
Descansa - LANDETXA C.D.
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B 1 - 0 ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. B 2 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D. B
OIARTZUN K.E. B 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. B 0 - 2 TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 3

01/10/2006

  
Descansa - DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B
ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D. B
BEHOBIA C.D. B 4 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E. B
MARIÑO C.D. 5 - 2 BETI ONA C.D. B
LANDETXA C.D. 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 4

08/10/2006

  
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B 3 - 1 LANDETXA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. B - Descansa
OIARTZUN K.E. B 3 - 1 ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B
BETI ONA C.D. B 4 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D. B
TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

15/10/2006

  
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B 6 - 2 MARIÑO C.D. B
Descansa - OIARTZUN K.E. B
ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B 0 - 3 BETI ONA C.D. B
BEHOBIA C.D. B 3 - 5 TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B
LANDETXA C.D. 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

22/10/2006

  
MARIÑO C.D. B 3 - 1 LANDETXA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. B 4 - 1 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B
BETI ONA C.D. B - Descansa
TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B 2 - 1 ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

29/10/2006

  
MARIÑO C.D. B 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E. B
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B 1 - 2 BETI ONA C.D. B
Descansa - TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B
ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B 0 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
LANDETXA C.D. 3 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

05/11/2006

  
LANDETXA C.D. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E. B
BETI ONA C.D. B 3 - 4 MARIÑO C.D. B
TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B 5 - 5 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. - Descansa
BEHOBIA C.D. B 5 - 4 ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 9

12/11/2006

  
OIARTZUN K.E. B 2 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. B 2 - 3 TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B 0 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
Descansa - BEHOBIA C.D. B
ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B 0 - 5 LANDETXA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

19/11/2006

  
Descansa - ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B 3 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. B 3 - 6 MARIÑO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. B 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B
BETI ONA C.D. B 1 - 0 LANDETXA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

26/11/2006

  
LANDETXA C.D. - Descansa
ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B 1 - 2 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B
BEHOBIA C.D. B 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E. B
TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B 5 - 4 BETI ONA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 12

03/12/2006

  
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B - Descansa
MARIÑO C.D. B 1 - 1 ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B
OIARTZUN K.E. B 3 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D. B
BETI ONA C.D. B 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B 1 - 2 LANDETXA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

10/12/2006

  
LANDETXA C.D. 1 - 3 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B
Descansa - MARIÑO C.D. B
ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E. B
BEHOBIA C.D. B 3 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 14

17/12/2006

  
MARIÑO C.D. B 2 - 0 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B
OIARTZUN K.E. B - Descansa
BETI ONA C.D. B 2 - 1 ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B
TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B 1 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 LANDETXA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

07/01/2007

  
LANDETXA C.D. 3 - 3 MARIÑO C.D. B
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B 4 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E. B
Descansa - BETI ONA C.D. B
ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B
BEHOBIA C.D. B 0 - 6 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

14/01/2007

  
OIARTZUN K.E. B 3 - 4 MARIÑO C.D. B
BETI ONA C.D. B 2 - 1 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B
TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B - Descansa
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 1 ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B
BEHOBIA C.D. B 1 - 3 LANDETXA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

21/01/2007

  
OIARTZUN K.E. B 0 - 3 LANDETXA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. B 0 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. B
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B
Descansa - MARIÑO C.D.
ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B 2 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 18

28/01/2007

  
BETI ONA C.D. B 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E. B
TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B
BEHOBIA C.D. B - Descansa
LANDETXA C.D. 3 - 0 ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B
Subir