Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA Multzoa II ( 2018 / 2019 )

AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA  Multzoa II ( 2018 / 2019 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 UROLA K.E. 30 12 2 1 8 4 3 69 22 66
2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 13 1 1 7 5 3 64 23 66
3 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 30 10 3 2 9 3 3 48 23 63
4 ILINTXA S.D. 30 9 2 4 6 2 7 57 49 49
5 SORALUZE C.F. 30 7 5 3 6 2 7 52 47 46
6 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 30 7 4 4 6 1 8 47 39 44
7 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 9 4 2 3 3 9 50 60 43
8 ANTZUOLA K.E. 30 6 5 4 5 4 6 51 41 42
9 IDIAZABAL K.E. 30 4 1 10 7 4 4 42 52 38
10 MONDRAGON C.F. 30 6 2 7 5 2 8 40 46 37
11 IKASBERRI K.E. 30 4 5 6 5 4 6 42 45 36
12 GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 30 4 5 6 3 9 3 47 43 35
13 BEASAIN S.D. 30 7 3 5 1 4 10 40 56 31
14 ZESTOA K.B. 30 5 4 6 3 2 10 29 60 30
15 ANAITASUNA C.D. 30 3 4 8 3 0 12 43 79 22
16 LAZKAO K.E. 30 4 2 9 1 3 11 34 70 20

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/09/16

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 4 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/09/23

  
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/09/30

  
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 4 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 4 UROLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/10/07

  
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 4 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 4 IKASBERRI K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/10/14

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 5 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 4 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/10/21

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/10/28

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/11/04

  
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 4 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 3 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/11/11

  
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 4 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/11/18

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/11/25

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/12/02

  
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 4 SORALUZE C.F.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/12/09

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/12/16

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/12/23

  
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 5 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2019/01/13

  
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2019/01/20

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2019/01/27

  
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2019/02/03

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 5 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2019/02/10

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2019/02/17

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2019/02/24

  
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2019/03/10

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 4 IKASBERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2019/03/17

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 5 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2019/03/24

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2019/03/31

  
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 6 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2019/04/07

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 5 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 4 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 4 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2019/04/14

  
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 4 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2019/05/05

  
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 3 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 5 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2019/05/12

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Igo