KADETEA KADETEEN 1.MAILA KOPA  Multzoa VII

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B'' BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)
2 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)
3 DANENA K.E. ''A'' AMARILLA AZUL AZUL ZIZURKIL ELBARRENA (H.Artificial)
4 EUSKALDUNA S.D. ''B'' AZUL - ROJA 2 Equi. AZUL - ROJO 2 Equi. AZULES - ROJAS ANDOAIN UBITARTE (H.Artificial)
5 URNIETA K.E. ''A'' ROJA BLANCO Blancas URNIETA URNIETA (H.Artificial)
6 BILLABONA K.E. VERDE-AZUL AZUL VERDE-AZUL VILLABONA ARRATZAIN (H.Artificial)
7 USURBIL F.T. GORRIA BELTZA BELTZA USURBIL HARANE (h.artificial)
8 INTXURRE K.K.E. ''B'' GRANATEA GRANATEA TXURIA ALEGIA ELORRI (H.A.)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2020/01/12

OSTADAR S.K.T. B 2 - 5 DANENA K.E. A
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 6 URNIETA K.E. A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 1 - 8 USURBIL F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. B 0 - 7 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2020/01/19

DANENA K.E. A 4 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. A 5 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
USURBIL F.T. 4 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2020/01/26

DANENA K.E. A - URNIETA K.E. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - USURBIL F.T.
BILLABONA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. B - EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2020/02/02

URNIETA K.E. A - INTXURRE K.K.E. B
USURBIL F.T. - DANENA K.E. A
HERNANI C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B - BILLABONA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2020/02/09

URNIETA K.E. A - USURBIL F.T.
DANENA K.E. A - HERNANI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
INTXURRE K.K.E. B - BILLABONA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2020/02/16

INTXURRE K.K.E. B - USURBIL F.T.
HERNANI C.D. - URNIETA K.E. A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B - DANENA K.E. A
BILLABONA K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2020/03/01

USURBIL F.T. - HERNANI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. A - EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
DANENA K.E. A - BILLABONA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - INTXURRE K.K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2020/03/08

DANENA K.E. A - OSTADAR S.K.T. B
URNIETA K.E. A - BILLABONA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. - EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
HERNANI C.D. - INTXURRE K.K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2020/03/15

INTXURRE K.K.E. B - DANENA K.E. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - URNIETA K.E. A
BILLABONA K.E. - USURBIL F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B - HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2020/03/22

URNIETA K.E. A - DANENA K.E. A
USURBIL F.T. - OSTADAR S.K.T. B
HERNANI C.D. - BILLABONA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B - INTXURRE K.K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2020/03/29

INTXURRE K.K.E. B - URNIETA K.E. A
DANENA K.E. A - USURBIL F.T.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - HERNANI C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2020/04/05

USURBIL F.T. - URNIETA K.E. A
HERNANI C.D. - DANENA K.E. A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B - OSTADAR S.K.T. B
BILLABONA K.E. - INTXURRE K.K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2020/04/26

USURBIL F.T. - INTXURRE K.K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. A - HERNANI C.D.
DANENA K.E. A - EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - BILLABONA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2020/05/03

HERNANI C.D. - USURBIL F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B - URNIETA K.E. A
BILLABONA K.E. - DANENA K.E. A
INTXURRE K.K.E. B - OSTADAR S.K.T. B
Igo
inprimatu