Zure pasa-hitza ahaztu duzu?

JUBENILA JUBENIL 1. MAILA IGOERA FASEA  Multzoa I

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E ''A'' VERDE BLANCA BLANCO. BLANCO LEZO PLAZETA (H.Artificial)
2 AÑORGA K.K.E TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)
3 ZESTOA K.B. ZURIA eta BELTZA BELTZA BELTZA ZESTOA IRAETA (H.Artificial)
4 MARTUTENE K.E. ''B'' AZULNEGRO NEGRO AZULNEGRO DONOSTIA MARTUTENE (H.Artificial)
5 USURBIL F.T. GORRIA BELTZA BELTZA USURBIL HARANE (h.artificial)
6 OSTADAR S.K.T. ''A'' BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)
7 ORDIZIA K.E. ''B'' AZUL AZUL AZUL ORDIZIA ALTAMIRA-anexo (H.A.)
8 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA ''A'' AZUL CELESTE BLANCO AZUL CELESTE ARETXABALETA IBARRA (H.Artificial)
9 REAL UNION CLUB SAD BLANCA NEGRO NEGRAS IRUN GAL (H.Artificial)
10 OIARTZUN K.E. AZUL BLANCO AZUL OIARTZUN KARLA LEKUONA-anexo
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2020/01/05

ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 1 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2020/01/12

ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
ORDIZIA K.E. B 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2020/01/19

ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 4 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 3 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2020/01/26

USURBIL F.T. 3 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. B 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
MARTUTENE K.E. B 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2020/02/02

USURBIL F.T. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E. B
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. B
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2020/02/09

ORDIZIA K.E. B 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 3 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2020/02/16

ORDIZIA K.E. B 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E. B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 2 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2020/03/01

OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 4 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 6 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 0 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2020/03/08

REAL UNION CLUB SAD 5 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
ORDIZIA K.E. B 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. B
USURBIL F.T. 5 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A 5 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2020/03/15

ZESTOA K.B. - ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
USURBIL F.T. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ORDIZIA K.E. B - OSTADAR S.K.T. A
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - MARTUTENE K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E - OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2020/03/22

OIARTZUN K.E. - ZESTOA K.B.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A - USURBIL F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A - ORDIZIA K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. A - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MARTUTENE K.E. B - AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2020/03/29

USURBIL F.T. - ZESTOA K.B.
ORDIZIA K.E. B - ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
AÑORGA K.K.E - OSTADAR S.K.T. A
MARTUTENE K.E. B - OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2020/04/05

OIARTZUN K.E. - USURBIL F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. - ORDIZIA K.E. B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A - AÑORGA K.K.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. A - MARTUTENE K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2020/04/26

ORDIZIA K.E. B - USURBIL F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - ZESTOA K.B.
AÑORGA K.K.E - ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
MARTUTENE K.E. B - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
OSTADAR S.K.T. A - OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2020/05/03

OIARTZUN K.E. - ORDIZIA K.E. B
USURBIL F.T. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ZESTOA K.B. - AÑORGA K.K.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A - MARTUTENE K.E. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A - OSTADAR S.K.T. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2020/05/10

REAL UNION CLUB SAD - ORDIZIA K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E - USURBIL F.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. B - ZESTOA K.B.
OSTADAR S.K.T. A - ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A - OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2020/05/17

REAL UNION CLUB SAD - OIARTZUN K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. B - AÑORGA K.K.E
USURBIL F.T. - MARTUTENE K.E. B
ZESTOA K.B. - OSTADAR S.K.T. A
ALLERRU K.J.K.E A - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2020/05/24

AÑORGA K.K.E - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MARTUTENE K.E. B - ORDIZIA K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. A - USURBIL F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A - ZESTOA K.B.
OIARTZUN K.E. - ALLERRU K.J.K.E A
Igo
inprimatu