EMAKUMEA EMAKUMEZKOEN OHOREZKO F-8 INFANTILA MAILA  Multzoa I

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 ANAITASUNA C.D. GORRIA URDI?A GORRIA/URDI?A AZKOITIA SAN JUAN* (H.ARTIFICIAL)
2 AÑORGA K.K.E ''B'' TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)
3 MARIÑO C.D. AZUL CELESTE GRIS OSCURO AZUL MARINO IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
4 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)
5 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE F-8 (H.Artificial)
6 ZARAUTZ K.E. Txuria Beltza Txuria ZARAUTZ ASTI - TXIKI (H.Artificial)
7 TOURING KE ROJA AZUL ROJAS Y AZULES A RAY RENTERIA FANDERIA F-8 (H.Artificial)
8 UROLA K.E. AMARILLO AZUL AZUL-AMARILLO ZUMARRAGA ARGIXAO (H.Artificial)
9 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. GORRIA GORRIA GORRIA IDIAZABAL ARIZKORRETA (H.Artificial)
10 EIBAR S.A.D. AZULGRANA AZUL AZULGRANAS EIBAR UNBE SUP. (H.Artificial)
11 Atsedena
12 OIARTZUN K.E. AZUL BLANCO AZUL OIARTZUN KARLA LEKUONA-anexo
13 ZUMAIAKO F.T. ROJA ROJO ROJA ZUMAIA AITA MARI (H.Artificial)
14 AÑORGA K.K.E ''A'' TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/09/29

ANAITASUNA C.D. 6 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 9 - 0 TOURING KE
UROLA K.E. 1 - 25 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - Atsedena
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E A 3 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/10/06

MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E A
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOURING KE 3 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 6 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Atsedena - UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/10/13

MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 11 - 1 TOURING KE
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 6 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
EIBAR S.A.D. - Atsedena
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E B
AÑORGA K.K.E A 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/10/20

HERNANI C.D. 1 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E A
TOURING KE 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 13 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Atsedena - OIARTZUN K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 8 - 1 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/10/27

HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 TOURING KE
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 4 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - Atsedena
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E B
UROLA K.E. 0 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E A 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/11/03

TOURING KE 0 - 6 AÑORGA K.K.E A
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 12 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Atsedena - MARIÑO C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 17 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/11/10

TOURING KE 0 - 7 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
HERNANI C.D. - Atsedena
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E B
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E A - UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/11/17

GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - AÑORGA K.K.E A
Atsedena - TOURING KE
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E B - MARIÑO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
UROLA K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/11/24

GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - Atsedena
TOURING KE - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. - AÑORGA K.K.E B
MARIÑO C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. - UROLA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E A - EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/12/01

Atsedena - AÑORGA K.K.E A
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
AÑORGA K.K.E B - TOURING KE
TOLOSA C.F. - HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - MARIÑO C.D.
UROLA K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/12/08

Atsedena - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - AÑORGA K.K.E B
TOURING KE - TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. - UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E A - OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/12/15

AÑORGA K.K.E A - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E B - Atsedena
TOLOSA C.F. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - TOURING KE
UROLA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. - MARIÑO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2020/01/05

ZUMAIAKO F.T. - AÑORGA K.K.E B
Atsedena - TOLOSA C.F.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOURING KE - UROLA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
MARIÑO C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - AÑORGA K.K.E A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2020/01/12

MARIÑO C.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
TOURING KE - EIBAR S.A.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - UROLA K.E.
Atsedena - ZARAUTZ K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - TOLOSA C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E B - AÑORGA K.K.E A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2020/01/19

AÑORGA K.K.E A - MARIÑO C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. - TOURING KE
EIBAR S.A.D. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
UROLA K.E. - Atsedena
ZARAUTZ K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. - AÑORGA K.K.E B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2020/01/26

HERNANI C.D. - MARIÑO C.D.
TOURING KE - ANAITASUNA C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - OIARTZUN K.E.
Atsedena - EIBAR S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - UROLA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E B - ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - AÑORGA K.K.E A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2020/02/02

AÑORGA K.K.E A - HERNANI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. - TOURING KE
ANAITASUNA C.D. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
OIARTZUN K.E. - Atsedena
EIBAR S.A.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E B
ZARAUTZ K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2020/02/09

TOURING KE - HERNANI C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - MARIÑO C.D.
Atsedena - ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E B - EIBAR S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - UROLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2020/02/16

AÑORGA K.K.E A - TOURING KE
HERNANI C.D. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
MARIÑO C.D. - Atsedena
ANAITASUNA C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E B
EIBAR S.A.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2020/03/01

GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - TOURING KE
Atsedena - HERNANI C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - MARIÑO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E B - ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - OIARTZUN K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2020/03/08

AÑORGA K.K.E A - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
TOURING KE - Atsedena
HERNANI C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. - AÑORGA K.K.E B
ANAITASUNA C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. - UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2020/03/15

Atsedena - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - TOURING KE
AÑORGA K.K.E B - HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - MARIÑO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
UROLA K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. - AÑORGA K.K.E A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2020/03/22

AÑORGA K.K.E A - Atsedena
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOURING KE - AÑORGA K.K.E B
HERNANI C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
MARIÑO C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - UROLA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2020/03/29

ZUMAIAKO F.T. - Atsedena
AÑORGA K.K.E B - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
TOLOSA C.F. - TOURING KE
ZARAUTZ K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
UROLA K.E. - MARIÑO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2020/04/05

ZUMAIAKO F.T. - AÑORGA K.K.E A
Atsedena - AÑORGA K.K.E B
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - TOLOSA C.F.
TOURING KE - ZARAUTZ K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - UROLA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2020/04/26

AÑORGA K.K.E B - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. - Atsedena
ZARAUTZ K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
UROLA K.E. - TOURING KE
EIBAR S.A.D. - HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. - MARIÑO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E A - ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo
inprimatu