KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa I

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD BLANCA NEGRO NEGRAS IRUN GAL (H.Artificial)
2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. AZUL CELESTE AZUL CELESTE AZUL CELESTE DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)
3 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)
4 OIARTZUN K.E. AZUL BLANCO AZUL OIARTZUN KARLA LEKUONA-anexo
5 VASCONIA C.D. GRANATE/NEGRO NEGRO Negras DONOSTIA PUIO (H.Artificial)
6 BILLABONA K.E. VERDE-AZUL AZUL VERDE-AZUL VILLABONA ARRATZAIN (H.Artificial)
7 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)
8 BETI ONA C.D. ROJA AZUL AZUL azules RENTERIA BERAUN (H.Artificial)
9 S.A.N.S.E. AZUL-BLANCO AZUL BLANCAS DONOSTIA FELIX GARIN (H.Artificial)
10 MARTUTENE K.E. AZULNEGRO NEGRO AZULNEGRO DONOSTIA MARTUTENE (H.Artificial)
11 AÑORGA K.K.E TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)
12 KOSTKAS KE AZUL AZUL AZUL DONOSTIA MATIGOXOTEGI (H.Artificial)
13 HONDARRIBIA F.E VERDE NEGRO VERDES Y BLANCAS HONDARRIBIA ONDARTZA-Anexo (H.A.)
14 OSTADAR S.K.T. BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)
15 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE MORADO BLANCO MORADAS ASTIGARRAGA ZARKUMENDEGI (H.Artificial)
16 TOURING KE ROJA AZUL ROJAS Y AZULES A RAY RENTERIA FANDERIA (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/09/15

REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 5 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 4 S.A.N.S.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOURING KE 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/09/22

HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 TOURING KE
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 7 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 11 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/09/29

HERNANI C.D. 0 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 5 S.A.N.S.E.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 8 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/10/06

VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 TOURING KE
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/10/13

VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOURING KE 2 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/10/20

TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 4 TOURING KE
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 4 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 4 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/10/27

TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 5 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 8 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
TOURING KE 6 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/11/03

S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 1 TOURING KE
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 4 KOSTKAS KE
BETI ONA C.D. 3 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/11/10

S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 9 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 5 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 4 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
TOURING KE 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/11/17

AÑORGA K.K.E - TOURING KE
HONDARRIBIA F.E - S.A.N.S.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - TOLOSA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BETI ONA C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. - KOSTKAS KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/11/24

AÑORGA K.K.E - HONDARRIBIA F.E
S.A.N.S.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOLOSA C.F. - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - BILLABONA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - BETI ONA C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - MARTUTENE K.E.
TOURING KE - KOSTKAS KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/12/01

HONDARRIBIA F.E - TOURING KE
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - AÑORGA K.K.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - S.A.N.S.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
BILLABONA K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
KOSTKAS KE - OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/12/08

HONDARRIBIA F.E - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AÑORGA K.K.E - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - BILLABONA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. - BETI ONA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. - MARTUTENE K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - KOSTKAS KE
TOURING KE - OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/12/15

TOURING KE - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
OIARTZUN K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E
BILLABONA K.E. - S.A.N.S.E.
BETI ONA C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
MARTUTENE K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
KOSTKAS KE - HERNANI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2020/01/05

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E - OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E - BILLABONA K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. - BETI ONA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - MARTUTENE K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. - KOSTKAS KE
HERNANI C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2020/01/12

HERNANI C.D. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
VASCONIA C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. - KOSTKAS KE
S.A.N.S.E. - MARTUTENE K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E - BETI ONA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E - BILLABONA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - OIARTZUN K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2020/01/19

TOURING KE - HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - VASCONIA C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - TOLOSA C.F.
KOSTKAS KE - S.A.N.S.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E
BETI ONA C.D. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
BILLABONA K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OIARTZUN K.E. - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2020/01/26

VASCONIA C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
S.A.N.S.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E - KOSTKAS KE
HONDARRIBIA F.E - MARTUTENE K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - BETI ONA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - BILLABONA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. - TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2020/02/02

TOURING KE - VASCONIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - S.A.N.S.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - AÑORGA K.K.E
KOSTKAS KE - HONDARRIBIA F.E
MARTUTENE K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BETI ONA C.D. - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2020/02/09

TOLOSA C.F. - VASCONIA C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. - HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HONDARRIBIA F.E - OSTADAR S.K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - KOSTKAS KE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - MARTUTENE K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. - BETI ONA C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. - TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2020/02/16

TOURING KE - TOLOSA C.F.
VASCONIA C.D. - S.A.N.S.E.
HERNANI C.D. - AÑORGA K.K.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - HONDARRIBIA F.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
KOSTKAS KE - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. - BILLABONA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2020/02/23

S.A.N.S.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E - VASCONIA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E - HERNANI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. - KOSTKAS KE
BILLABONA K.E. - MARTUTENE K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. - TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2020/03/01

TOURING KE - S.A.N.S.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - AÑORGA K.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
HERNANI C.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - OIARTZUN K.E.
KOSTKAS KE - BILLABONA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. - BETI ONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2020/03/08

AÑORGA K.K.E - S.A.N.S.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E - TOLOSA C.F.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - VASCONIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BILLABONA K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
BETI ONA C.D. - KOSTKAS KE
MARTUTENE K.E. - TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2020/03/15

TOURING KE - AÑORGA K.K.E
S.A.N.S.E. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
TOLOSA C.F. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
VASCONIA C.D. - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - BILLABONA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - BETI ONA C.D.
KOSTKAS KE - MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2020/03/22

HONDARRIBIA F.E - AÑORGA K.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - S.A.N.S.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MARTUTENE K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
KOSTKAS KE - TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2020/03/29

TOURING KE - HONDARRIBIA F.E
AÑORGA K.K.E - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
S.A.N.S.E. - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - OIARTZUN K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. - BILLABONA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - BETI ONA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - MARTUTENE K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - KOSTKAS KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2020/04/05

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - HONDARRIBIA F.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. - S.A.N.S.E.
BILLABONA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
BETI ONA C.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
KOSTKAS KE - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OSTADAR S.K.T. - TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2020/04/26

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - TOURING KE
HONDARRIBIA F.E - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E - OIARTZUN K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. - BILLABONA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - BETI ONA C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. - MARTUTENE K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - KOSTKAS KE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2020/05/03

ANTIGUOKO K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OIARTZUN K.E. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
BILLABONA K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E
BETI ONA C.D. - S.A.N.S.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
KOSTKAS KE - VASCONIA C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - HERNANI C.D.
TOURING KE - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo
inprimatu